MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 94 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) POH | 0:1 | Kosice (11.) | ||
Fri
Jul 29, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
576 · Balint Kiss | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(8.) MSK Po | 2:3 | STK 19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Tadeas Vano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 1:1 | |||
18' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
(5.) Puchov | 1:2 | FK Dub (7.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
715 · Patrik Papuca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(4.) Myjava | 2:0 | Zilina (14.) | ||
Sat
Jul 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
532 · Pavol Gresko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) FK Rac | 2:1 | FC Pet (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
950 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(1.) Slovan | 2:1 | Slavoj (6.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
110 · Tomas Kolofik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) Dynamo | 1:2 | KFC (2.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
680 · Jaroslav Sucka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
(12.) FK Hum | 0:3 | Presov (15.) | ||
Sun
Jul 31, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Lukas Dzivjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slovan U21 | 3 | 3 | 9 | |
2 | Komarno | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Spartak Myjava | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | Dubnica | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | STK Samorin | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
6 | Raca Bratislava | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | Kosice | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Puchov | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | Pohronie | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Slavoj Trebisov | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Povazska Byst. | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | Tatran Presov | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Humenne | 3 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | FC Petrzalka | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
15 | MSK Zilina B | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...