#18 Murat Arda Ayhan
Bld Derince
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Oct 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Oct 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2025
Bld Derince
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 16, 2005 (19)
- Place of birth: Kocaeli
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Current international: Türkiye U19
- Caps/Goals: 5 / 0
Stats of Murat Arda Ayhan
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 20 | - | - | 8 | - | - | 969' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 18 | - | - | 6 | - | - | 846' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 123' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 10/14/23 | H | Albania U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/17/23 | H | Albania U19 | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 1/19/24 | H | Jordan U19 | 3:0 | DM | 7' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/10/24 | A | Greece U19 | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 2/13/24 | A | Scotland U19 | 0:1 | CM | 78' | |||||||||||
15 | 2/16/24 | H | S. Arabia U19 | 1:0 | CM | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 11/1/23 | A | Inegölspor | 1:2 | 19' | 79' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 12/5/23 | A | Karagümrük | 3:1 | 79' | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 10/8/23 | A | (18.) | Amed SK (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | H | (16.) | Karaman FK (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | A | (18.) | Isparta 32 Spor (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | H | (18.) | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | A | (18.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (18.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:1 | 41' | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | A | (15.) | Fethiyespor (8.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | H | (15.) | Inegölspor (10.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/26/23 | A | (16.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/23 | H | (16.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | A | (16.) | Somaspor (7.) | 1:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
18 | 12/20/23 | H | (16.) | Menemen FK (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/24/23 | A | (17.) | Denizlispor (16.) | 2:1 | 73' | 85' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/14/24 | A | (17.) | Sariyer (15.) | 0:1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | H | (17.) | Düzcespor (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 1/27/24 | A | (17.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (10.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (17.) | Iskenderunspor (7.) | 0:1 | 57' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | A | (16.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 1:7 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 2/18/24 | H | (16.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | A | (16.) | Karaman FK (8.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | H | (16.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | A | (17.) | Arnavutköy Bld (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | H | (16.) | Etimesgut Bld (13.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/17/24 | A | (17.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | H | (15.) | Fethiyespor (11.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | A | (15.) | Inegölspor (8.) | 1:1 | 86' | 7' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | H | (16.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 0:0 | 68' | 28' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | A | (15.) | Igdir FK (3.) | 2:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | H | (15.) | Somaspor (9.) | 1:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | A | (16.) | Menemen FK (4.) | 7:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | H | (15.) | Denizlispor (18.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 9, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 8 | 11/15/23 | H | (7.) | Lithuania U19 (42.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 11/18/23 | H | (6.) | Belarus U19 (27.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 8 | 11/21/23 | A | (5.) | Greece U19 (34.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/20/24 | H | (3.) | Romania U19 (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group B6 | 3/23/24 | H | (2.) | Croatia U19 (12.) | 2:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
group B6 | 3/26/24 | A | (5.) | Germany U19 (13.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |