NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 91/92
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Mar 02 | 1:4 | VfB Li (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
116 · . Will | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
1:3 | 63' | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
(5.) FVW | 0:0 | H03 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Andreas Ratschat |
(12.) SV Bla | 0:0 | L47 (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Ralf Wittchen |
(4.) TürBer | 3:1 | FCE (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.255 · . Knopf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) FSV Gl | 1:2 | Marzah (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Günter Lemdche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 45' | |||
(2.) Union | 1:0 | HBSC 2 (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Harry Lange | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Gatow | 1:2 | Velten (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
47 · Bernd Burow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 65' | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(6.) SV Sta | 3:0 | Türksp (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) FCM | 0:0 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Michael Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | ||||
88' | ||||
(18.) SCC | 1:4 | FC Anh (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 1, 1991
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
37 · Rainer Spickenagel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 84' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Mitte (91/92 - 93/94) 91/92
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 6 | 10 | 11:1 | |
2 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 6 | 17 | 10:2 | |
3 | Türkiyemspor | 6 | 10 | 9:3 | |
4 | SV Stahl Thale | 6 | 8 | 9:3 | |
5 | Energie Cottbus | 6 | 14 | 8:4 | |
6 | FV Wannsee | 6 | 6 | 8:4 | |
7 | Anhalt Dessau | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
8 | H. Zehlendorf | 6 | 2 | 7:5 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 6 | -1 | 7:5 | |
10 | VfB Lichterfelde | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | |
11 | Hertha BSC II | 6 | -1 | 6:6 | |
12 | FSV Velten | 6 | -6 | 6:6 | |
13 | BW Berlin II | 6 | -2 | 5:7 | |
14 | Marzahner SV | 6 | -6 | 5:7 | |
15 | NSC Marathon 02 | 6 | -9 | 4:8 | |
16 | FSV Brieske/Se. | 6 | -4 | 3:9 | |
17 | SC Gatow | 6 | -7 | 3:9 | |
18 | Lichtenberg 47 | 6 | -15 | 3:9 | |
19 | SCC Berlin | 6 | -7 | 2:10 | |
20 | Türkspor | 6 | -14 | 1:11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...