NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 04/05
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TeBe | 0:0 | BFC (6.) | ||
Fri
Feb 11, 2005
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
1.478 · Gunnar Melms |
(8.) BAK | 3:1 | Wismar (11.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
54 · Elke Fehlow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
63' | 3:1 | |||
(10.) FCE II | 5:0 | Füchse (13.) | ||
Sat
Feb 12, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(14.) TSG | 1:2 | SV Yes (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andy Stolz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
52' | 1:2 | |||
(1.) Hansa | 1:0 | B03 (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) TürBer | 0:2 | Ludwig (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Roman Schwarzenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
(17.) L47 | 1:3 | FV Mot (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
129 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
1:3 | 62' | |||
(3.) MSV 19 | 1:0 | FCS 95 (15.) | ||
Wed
Mar 16, 2005
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
411 · Andre Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 04/05
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | H. Rostock II | 19 | 43 | 47 | |
2 | Babelsberg 03 | 19 | 29 | 42 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 19 | 29 | 40 | |
4 | TeBe Berlin | 19 | 21 | 36 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 18 | 16 | 35 | |
6 | BFC Dynamo | 19 | 12 | 33 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 19 | 0 | 31 | |
8 | Ludwigsfelde | 19 | 3 | 29 | |
9 | Türkiyemspor | 19 | -4 | 29 | |
10 | E. Cottbus II | 19 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Anker Wismar | 19 | -22 | 20 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 18 | -11 | 18 | |
13 | Motor Eberswalde | 19 | -21 | 14 | |
14 | Füchse Berlin | 18 | -25 | 14 | |
15 | TSG Neustrelitz | 19 | -22 | 12 | |
16 | FC Schönberg 95 | 19 | -24 | 11 | |
17 | Lichtenberg 47 | 19 | -28 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...