NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 05/06
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) BFC | 1:2 | Ludwig (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2005
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.156 · Marcel Bartsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
72' | ||||
90' | ||||
(7.) MSV 19 | 4:1 | Wismar (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
524 · Ralf Böhm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 32' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
56' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Hansa | 2:1 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
162 · Daniel Malter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
74' | ||||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(12.) BAK | 2:1 | BFCPr (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Jan Arndt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
16' | ||||
1:1 | 45' | |||
71' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
(16.) FV Mot | 1:0 | TSV (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
314 · Andreas Heinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) TSG | 1:4 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2005
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Andre Heine | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
1:1 | 31' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
67' | ||||
1:3 | 68' | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
(8.) TürBer | 0:0 | SV Yes (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2005
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
551 · Bastian Dankert |
(15.) TeBe | 1:1 | Union (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2005
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
5.137 · Markus Häcker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
68' | ||||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 05/06
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Babelsberg 03 | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | MSV Neuruppin | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Ludwigsfelde | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Union Berlin | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
5 | SV Yesilyurt | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | BFC Preussen | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | H. Rostock II | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Berliner AK | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
9 | Anker Wismar | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | Motor Eberswalde | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | Türkiyemspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Torgelower SV | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
13 | TeBe Berlin | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | BFC Dynamo | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | SV Falkensee/F. | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
16 | TSG Neustrelitz | 2 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...