NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 24 92/93
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FSV Ro | 1:0 | SV Mot | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Michael Wendorf | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
Velten | 0:3 | Optik | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
264 · Michael Schulz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
87' | ||||
GSC | 1:1 | Eisenh | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
420 · Hans-Joachim Rook | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
Berlin | 1:1 | Stahl | ||
Sat
Mar 6, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
252 · Martin Matschulla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
32' | ||||
1:1 | 53' | |||
FCS 06 | 1:0 | FC Sch | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 1993
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
227 · Günter Lemdche | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
BBB | 1:5 | TeBe | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
652 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 67' | |||
1:4 | 79' | |||
1:5 | 83' | |||
BSG Po | 2:0 | Hansa | ||
Sun
Mar 7, 1993
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Uwe Hyllus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
Frankf | 2:3 | SSV | ||
Wed
Apr 28, 1993
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Wolfram Zelsmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
70' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 85' | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (91/92 - 93/94) 92/93
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 23 | 67 | 44:2 | |
2 | BSV Stahl 1950 | 23 | 35 | 34:12 | |
3 | EFC Stahl | 22 | 16 | 31:13 | |
4 | FC Berlin | 22 | 25 | 29:15 | |
5 | FC Schwedt 02 | 22 | 18 | 29:15 | |
6 | Post NB | 23 | 2 | 25:21 | |
7 | SG Bergmann-B. | 23 | 6 | 23:23 | |
8 | Spandauer SV | 23 | -4 | 23:23 | |
9 | H. Rostock II | 23 | 5 | 22:24 | |
10 | Füchse Berlin | 22 | -11 | 19:25 | |
11 | Greifswalder SC | 23 | -14 | 19:27 | |
12 | Optik Rathenow | 22 | -6 | 18:26 | |
13 | RW Prenzlau | 22 | -12 | 17:27 | |
14 | FC Spandau 06 | 23 | -21 | 16:30 | |
15 | FSV Velten | 23 | -28 | 16:30 | |
16 | SV Motor Ebersw. | 22 | -29 | 11:33 | |
17 | FFC Viktoria 91 | 23 | -49 | 8:38 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...