NOFV-Oberliga Nord
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 67 Players 16.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 24.9
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) TeBe | 0:2 | Wismar (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 15, 2010
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
316 · Marcel Riemer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
(9.) SVG 90 | 0:3 | MSV 90 (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Dirk Simon | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
(13.) Lichte | 1:2 | SVA (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
74 · Matthias Lämmchen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 33' | |||
1:2 | 69' | |||
(4.) BSC | 0:0 | BAK (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Daniela Illing | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | ||||
(2.) TSV | 2:0 | 1.FC U (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
335 · Marco Schibull | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
87' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Optik | 3:3 | BFC (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
384 · Andreas Becker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
24' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
52' | 2:3 | |||
67' | 3:3 | |||
(16.) Ludwig | 2:3 | Hansa (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
157 · Lutz Rosenkranz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 34' | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
74' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 79' | |||
(7.) TSG | 3:0 | Füchse (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Christopher Musick | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torgelower SV | 9 | 16 | 22 | |
2 | Berliner AK | 9 | 15 | 21 | |
3 | H. Rostock II | 9 | 10 | 21 | |
4 | Brandenburg. SC | 9 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Anker Wismar | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | TSG Neustrelitz | 9 | 5 | 15 | |
7 | Union Berlin II | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | Malchower SV | 9 | -1 | 12 | |
9 | Altlüdersdorf | 9 | 1 | 11 | |
10 | Optik Rathenow | 9 | -6 | 10 | |
11 | Füchse Berlin | 9 | -10 | 10 | |
12 | G. Schöneiche | 9 | -6 | 9 | |
13 | BFC Dynamo | 9 | -4 | 8 | |
14 | LFC Berlin | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
15 | TeBe Berlin | 9 | -19 | 5 | |
16 | Ludwigsfelde | 9 | -8 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...