Patrik Gabris
- Date of birth/Age: May 12, 1993 (30)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Slovakia U19
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 0
Detailed stats of Patrik Gabris
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 71 | - | 7 / - / - | 97 | 16 | 6.300' | ||||
19/20 | II. Liga | 18 | - | 4 / - / - | 30 | 3 | 1.620' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 27 | - | 1 / - / - | 38 | 8 | 2.430' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 3 | 1.164' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 9 | - | - / - / - | 2 | - | 810' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 6' | |||
12/13 | II. Liga | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 3 | 1 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/12 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | A | (4.) | Dunajska Streda (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/12 | H | (3.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/12 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/12 | A | (5.) | SFM Senec (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/12 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/12 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/12 | A | (2.) | Banik Ruzina (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/12 | H | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/12 | A | (1.) | Duslo Sala (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/12 | A | (1.) | Bardejov (6.) | 2:2 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/13/12 | H | (2.) | Dunajska Streda (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/12 | A | (1.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/12 | A | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/12 | H | (2.) | SFM Senec (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/12 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/12 | H | (1.) | Michalovce (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/12 | A | (1.) | Dubnica (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (1.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 5:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/14 | A | (2.) | Lok. Kosice (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/9/14 | H | (1.) | Moldava n/B (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | A | (2.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | H | (1.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (1.) | Michalovce (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | H | (1.) | Kosice B (9.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | A | (1.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | H | (2.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/14 | A | (2.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/14 | H | (2.) | Lok. Kosice (8.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/14 | A | (2.) | Moldava n/B (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/14 | H | (2.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | A | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (2.) | Michalovce (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/23/14 | A | (2.) | Kosice B (12.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/7/15 | H | (2.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/14/15 | A | (2.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/21/15 | H | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/15 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (2.) | Lok. Kosice (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (1.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | A | (2.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (5.) | Bardejov (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (7.) | VSS Kosice (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/15 | H | (4.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (7.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (4.) | FK Haniska (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (4.) | FK Poprad (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/15 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/15 | H | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (5.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/12/16 | H | (4.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/16 | H | (4.) | FK Poprad (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (5.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | H | (5.) | Spisska N. Ves (10.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | H | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/11/16 | A | (5.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (2.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (4.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | H | (5.) | FK Haniska (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | A | (6.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | A | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (7.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | A | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 3/19/17 | H | (7.) | Bardejov (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/26/17 | A | (7.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | A | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (13.) | Bardejov (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (16.) | Lipt. Mikulas (2.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (12.) | Pohronie (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | H | (12.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/17 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova B (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/17 | H | (8.) | FK Poprad (7.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Inter Bratislava (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Slavoj Trebisov (12.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | A | (9.) | Komarno (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | Nove Mesto (14.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | A | (10.) | Skalica (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | H | (9.) | STK Samorin (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/29/17 | A | (9.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/17 | H | (9.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | H | (8.) | Lok. Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | A | (9.) | Bardejov (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/17/18 | A | (8.) | Spisska N. Ves (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | H | (10.) | Podbrezova B (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | H | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | A | (13.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/15/18 | A | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/21/18 | H | (15.) | Komarno (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/25/18 | A | (15.) | Nove Mesto (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | H | (15.) | Skalica (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | A | (15.) | STK Samorin (6.) | 3:0 | 42' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | H | (15.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/18 | A | (15.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 4:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (16.) | Komarno (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (5.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | A | (3.) | Odeva Lipany (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/18 | A | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (5.) | Dubnica (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/18 | A | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (4.) | Tatran Presov (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (5.) | Skalica (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (5.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/18 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/18 | H | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (3.) | Komarno (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/19 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (2.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (4.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:2 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (4.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (4.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (4.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (12.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (13.) | Ruzomberok B (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/19 | A | (7.) | Puchov (12.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (6.) | Slovan B (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (9.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (8.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:1 | 77' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Kosice (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | H | (6.) | Komarno (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | A | (7.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 2:1 | 29' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Dubnica (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | H | (10.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | A | (8.) | Bardejov (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 2:1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (7.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 3:0 | 45 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/3/19 | A | (5.) | Ruzomberok B (6.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (5.) | Puchov (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (6.) | Slovan B (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 136, Starting eleven: 70, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 65, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovakia U19 | |||||
- | - | 2 | - | ||
Slovakia U18 | |||||
- | - | - | - | ||
Slovakia U17 | |||||
- | - | - | - |