Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 455
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 30 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) ZhYuzh | 5:1 | Molo (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Nikita Shiyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
22' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
37' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
81' | ||||
83' | 5:1 | |||
(1.) Dzerzh | 3:0 | FK Bar (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Lida | 2:2 | Slonim (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitriy Zhakhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
68' | ||||
2:1 | 73' | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
(12.) Niva | 1:1 | Ostrov (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Yaroslav Shatilo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) Viteb | 2:1 | Shakht (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
325 · Aleksey Obelevskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
69' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Bumpro | 2:2 | Orsha (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitaliy Poltarzhitskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
38' | ||||
0:2 | 42' | |||
71' | ||||
74' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
(9.) Volna | 2:1 | FK Osi (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
460 · Artem Yasel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Dnepr | 2:1 | Maxlin (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
615 · Igor Shumilov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
58' | 2:1 | |||
Table Pershaya Liga 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dzerzhinsk | 28 | 47 | 72 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 28 | 46 | 63 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 28 | 37 | 61 | |
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 28 | 17 | 55 | |
5 | BK Maxline | 28 | 23 | 49 | |
6 | FK Baranovichi | 29 | -5 | 44 | |
7 | Molodechno | 28 | 6 | 41 | |
8 | Volna Pinsk | 29 | -3 | 40 | |
9 | Ostrovets | 28 | -1 | 38 | |
10 | ZY Zhodino | 28 | 2 | 37 | |
11 | FK Lida | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 28 | -17 | 32 | |
13 | Bumprom | 29 | -20 | 32 | |
14 | Orsha | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
15 | Slonim | 29 | -29 | 22 | |
16 | Shakhter P. | 28 | -34 | 19 | |
17 | Osipovichi | 28 | -54 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...