Peter Liptak
Vladimir Micek
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Prešov
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Midfield
Detailed stats of Peter Liptak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 48 | 1 | 2 | 9 / 1 / - | 3.772' | |||
17/18 | Nike L. - Rel. Playoff | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
17/18 | II. Liga | 22 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.947' | ||
17/18 | Slovnaft Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
16/17 | II. Liga Promotion | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 112' | ||
16/17 | Slovnaft Cup | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 218' | ||
16/17 | II. Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.195' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 1st leg | 5/22/18 | H | FK Senica | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
final 2nd leg | 5/26/18 | A | FK Senica | 1:0 | LB | 37' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/14/16 | A | STK Samorin | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/16 | H | Podbrezova | 1:0 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/19/16 | H | Spartak Myjava | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/8/17 | H | MSK Zilina | 3:2 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/17 | A | FK Poprad | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/12/17 | H | FK Poprad | 2:0 | 50' | 90' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/1/17 | H | Slo. Bratislava | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/13/17 | A | Most pri Blave | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/27/17 | A | Dyn. Malzenice | 0:1 on pens | 89' | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/18/17 | H | Ruzomberok | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/8/17 | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | H | (4.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:2 | 22' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/17 | A | (4.) | Lok. Kosice (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/6/17 | A | (5.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/10/17 | H | (5.) | MFK Zvolen (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (12.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/28/17 | H | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/4/17 | H | (3.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (3.) | Svaty Jur (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:4 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (2.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | Nove Mesto (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (3.) | Trnava B (5.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (2.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Svaty Jur (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Komarno (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova B (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 1:1 | 72' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | MFK Zvolen (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (2.) | Komarno (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Nove Mesto (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | Podbrezova B | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/18 | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | H | (2.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |