Peter Liptak
Vladimir Micek
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 7, 1989 (34)
- Place of birth: Prešov
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: midfield
Detailed stats of Peter Liptak
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 100 | 4 | 2 | 16 / 1 / - | 8.089' | ||||
19/20 | II. Liga | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 208' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 21 | 1 | - | 2 / - / - | 1.485' | |||
17/18 | II. Liga | 22 | - | 2 | 3 / 1 / - | 1.947' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.195' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 360' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 561' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 26 | 2 | - | 8 / - / - | 2.333' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/13 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (12.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | A | (5.) | SFM Senec (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/13 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/13 | A | (4.) | Michalovce (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (5.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | A | (3.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 0:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | H | (3.) | Dubnica (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | A | (5.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:0 | 24' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/13 | H | (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (4.) | Trnava B (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (4.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 3:0 | 28' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (4.) | SFM Senec (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | H | (4.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:0 | 62' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | A | (4.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/16/13 | H | (4.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 3:0 | 1 | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | A | (4.) | Dubnica (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | H | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | H | (4.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (3.) | Trnava B (6.) | 4:1 | 56' | 83' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | H | (3.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/14 | A | (4.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (4.) | 2:1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | A | (3.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | H | (2.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | A | (3.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | H | (2.) | Dubnica (8.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (4.) | Pohronie (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | H | (2.) | FK Poprad (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | H | (7.) | Lok. Kosice (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (4.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (5.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (5.) | Lok. Zvolen (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/15 | A | (5.) | Bardejov (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (2.) | VSS Kosice (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (3.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/15 | H | (2.) | Teplicka nad V. (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (3.) | FK Haniska (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/15 | A | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (3.) | Rimavska Sobota (11.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 4:3 | 21' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | A | (3.) | Lok. Zvolen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (2.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/15 | H | (2.) | Dolny Kubin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (10.) | Trnava B (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | H | (10.) | SK Senec (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/16 | A | (10.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | H | (3.) | Svaty Jur (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (1.) | Pohronie (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/16 | A | (1.) | FC Nitra (8.) | 1:4 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/16 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (2.) | SKF Sered (5.) | 0:0 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (2.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (2.) | Fomat Martin (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | H | (3.) | Nove Mesto (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | A | (3.) | Trnava B (5.) | 1:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | H | (2.) | Banska Bystrica (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | A | (2.) | STK Samorin (1.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (1.) | Svaty Jur (9.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/16 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | H | (1.) | FC Nitra (5.) | 4:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | H | (1.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:4 | 4' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (1.) | Fomat Martin (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/4/17 | A | (1.) | Nove Mesto (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/17 | H | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/17 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/17 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (3.) | Komarno (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | A | (2.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova B (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/17 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | SKF Sered (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/8/17 | A | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Bardejov (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | 1:1 | 72' | 82' | 82' | |||||||||
10 | 9/30/17 | H | (2.) | Pohronie (11.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/17 | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (3.) | MFK Zvolen (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/17 | A | (3.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (3.) | Inter Bratislava (10.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (3.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/17 | A | (2.) | Komarno (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | Nove Mesto (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/18 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/24/18 | A | (4.) | SKF Sered (1.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/28/18 | A | Podbrezova B | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/31/18 | H | (3.) | Lok. Kosice (4.) | 2:1 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/7/18 | A | (3.) | Bardejov (10.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/11/18 | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (11.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/18 | H | (3.) | Lipt. Mikulas (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/20/18 | A | (2.) | Pohronie (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/24/18 | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (13.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/28/18 | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/5/18 | H | (2.) | FK Poprad (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/13/18 | A | (2.) | Inter Bratislava (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/18 | H | (2.) | Slavoj Trebisov (10.) | 2:0 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/18 | A | (14.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 6:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (15.) | Komarno (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | A | (14.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/18 | A | (12.) | Pohronie (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/21/18 | H | (10.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (14.) | Slavoj Trebisov (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | A | (15.) | Odeva Lipany (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | H | (15.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | A | (16.) | Dubnica (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/18 | H | (16.) | Banska Bystrica (11.) | 1:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (16.) | Tatran Presov (9.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (16.) | Skalica (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (16.) | FK Poprad (6.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (16.) | Lok. Kosice (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/18 | H | (16.) | MSK Zilina B (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/18 | A | (14.) | Komarno (4.) | 1:2 | 12' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (11.) | Inter Bratislava (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (11.) | Pohronie (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/19 | A | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (11.) | Lipt. Mikulas (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (11.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/19 | A | (10.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | H | (10.) | Dubnica (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/19 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (9.) | Tatran Presov (14.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (9.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:2 | 10' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (10.) | FK Poprad (2.) | 0:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/25/19 | A | (10.) | Lok. Kosice (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/19 | H | (5.) | Kosice (11.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/19 | H | (8.) | FK Poprad (11.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | A | (10.) | Skalica (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/9/19 | H | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | A | (8.) | Komarno (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/19 | H | (9.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 0:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | A | (10.) | Dubnica (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/6/19 | H | (9.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (9.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/19 | H | (5.) | Bardejov (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/19 | A | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/19 | H | (6.) | STK Samorin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/18/19 | H | (6.) | Puchov (10.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (6.) | Slovan B (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Kosice | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | A | (6.) | FK Poprad | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/24/19 | A | (6.) | Ruzomberok B (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 119, Starting eleven: 90, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 19, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |