Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1025
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Complete Primera Nacional schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/11/122:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Deportivo Merlo (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Defensa | 4:2 | Nueva Chicago (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/128:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Douglas Haig | 2:1 | Patronato (14.) | ||||
(6.) Crucero | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (17.) | ||||
(11.) Almirante Brown | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (10.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 3:1 | Huracán (19.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/129:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ferro | 0:0 | Olimpo (9.) | ||||
Thu 10/25/1212:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:1 | Banfield (15.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/18/124:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Almirante Brown | 2:0 | Instituto ACC (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Deportivo Merlo (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Douglas Haig (17.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Boca Unidos | 1:2 | Rosario Central (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/128:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Atl. Tucumán | 3:0 | Ferro (16.) | ||||
(13.) Olimpo | 0:1 | Defensa (3.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(20.) Huracán | 2:4 | Gimnasia (1.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/124:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Banfield | 1:1 | Aldosivi (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Patronato | 3:5 | Crucero (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/25/122:10 AM | ||||||
(10.) Rosario Central | 0:0 | Huracán (17.) | ||||
4:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) Defensa | 2:5 | Atl. Tucumán (5.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Aldosivi | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Instituto ACC | 1:3 | Sarmiento Junin (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/128:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Banfield (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 | Boca Unidos (20.) | ||||
(14.) Douglas Haig | 1:1 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
(19.) Ferro | 0:1 | Patronato (11.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Crucero | 0:2 | Ind. Rivadavia (4.) | ||||
Tue 8/28/122:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Olimpo (12.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/1211:15 PM | ||||||
(8.) Almirante Brown | 0:0 | Crucero (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/127:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Huracán | 1:0 | Deportivo Merlo (17.) | ||||
(12.) Banfield | 2:1 | Rosario Central (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Ferro (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/124:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nueva Chicago | 1:1 | Gimnasia (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Douglas Haig | 2:1 | Instituto ACC (19.) | ||||
(11.) Olimpo | 4:0 | Aldosivi (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Boca Unidos | 0:0 | Sarmiento Junin (4.) | ||||
(7.) Patronato | 4:0 | Defensa (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Gimnasia (J) (9.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/8/124:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:1 | Huracán (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
(13.) Defensa | 2:3 | Ind. Rivadavia (1.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago (17.) | ||||
Sun 9/9/124:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Deportivo Merlo | 0:2 | Banfield (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:1 | Patronato (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Crucero | 2:1 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
Mon 9/10/128:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnasia | 1:1 | Olimpo (11.) | ||||
Tue 9/11/1212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ferro | 0:0 | Almirante Brown (6.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Boca Unidos (20.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/15/122:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Almirante Brown | 1:1 | Defensa (12.) | ||||
(4.) Olimpo | 2:0 | Rosario Central (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Nueva Chicago | 5:1 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/127:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Banfield | 2:0 | Sarmiento Junin (9.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Gimnasia (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 0:1 | Ferro (18.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Crucero | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (17.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/1212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Patronato | 0:3 | Aldosivi (2.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Huracán | 0:2 | Boca Unidos (15.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 | Olimpo (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Gimnasia | 3:1 | Patronato (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Aldosivi | 0:2 | Ind. Rivadavia (1.) | ||||
(18.) Ferro | 0:2 | Crucero (2.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rosario Central | 3:1 | Atl. Tucumán (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/124:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Defensa | 2:0 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Almirante Brown (9.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/1210:10 PM | ||||||
(11.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Banfield (12.) | ||||
Tue 9/25/1212:15 AM | ||||||
(15.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Huracán (17.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/1210:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Patronato | 2:1 | Rosario Central (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/122:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Gimnasia (7.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Crucero | 0:0 | Defensa (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Banfield | 1:2 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Almirante Brown | 1:1 | Aldosivi (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Boca Unidos (11.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(18.) Ferro | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/128:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 3:1 | Gimnasia (J) (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:1 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/6/124:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Defensa | 0:2 | Ferro (18.) | ||||
7:05 PM | ||||||
(15.) Sarmiento Junin | 4:0 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Instituto ACC | 1:2 | Banfield (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Aldosivi | 2:3 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:2 | Patronato (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnasia (J) | 3:1 | Crucero (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/8/128:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Gimnasia | 0:3 | Almirante Brown (4.) | ||||
10:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) Huracán | 1:1 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
Tue 10/9/1212:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Rosario Central | 2:2 | Ind. Rivadavia (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/13/128:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ferro | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (6.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Defensa | 0:3 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
(4.) Almirante Brown | 0:0 | Rosario Central (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/121:20 AM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 3:2 | Huracán (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Nueva Chicago | 1:2 | Banfield (5.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Crucero | 2:1 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
(7.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:3 | Boca Unidos (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/15/1212:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Patronato | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (17.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 0:1 | Gimnasia (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/20/122:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Instituto ACC | 2:3 | Nueva Chicago (13.) | ||||
(4.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Defensa (17.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banfield | 0:3 | Olimpo (1.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/124:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aldosivi | 1:4 | Ferro (11.) | ||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 2:6 | Almirante Brown (3.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Patronato (5.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Rosario Central | 1:3 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
Mon 10/22/1211:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Huracán | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (7.) | ||||
Tue 10/23/121:10 AM | ||||||
(15.) Gimnasia | 5:0 | Crucero (6.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/26/1211:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferro | 0:1 | Gimnasia (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/122:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Ind. Rivadavia | 3:0 | Boca Unidos (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Patronato | 3:0 | Huracán (16.) | ||||
(4.) Almirante Brown | 2:2 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Defensa | 0:2 | Aldosivi (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/129:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Banfield (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:3 | Instituto ACC (10.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olimpo | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago (14.) | ||||
11:45 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 1:2 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
Wed 11/21/1210:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Crucero | 0:1 | Rosario Central (11.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/121:10 AM | ||||||
(16.) Gimnasia | 1:3 | Defensa (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Huracán | 0:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
6:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Banfield | 0:0 | Patronato (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 | Crucero (9.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Instituto ACC | 0:1 | Olimpo (1.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1212:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Gimnasia (J) (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rosario Central | 1:1 | Ferro (12.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nueva Chicago | 0:1 | Atl. Tucumán (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Boca Unidos | 0:0 | Almirante Brown (4.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/10/123:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 0:4 | Huracán (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Aldosivi | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferro | 0:0 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Defensa | 0:1 | Rosario Central (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/128:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 2:3 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
9:20 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:2 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Crucero | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Patronato | 0:2 | Nueva Chicago (11.) | ||||
(3.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:0 | Olimpo (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/16/1210:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 2:1 | Defensa (16.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) Huracán | 2:1 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
Sat 11/17/121:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Gimnasia (J) (10.) | ||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Aldosivi (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olimpo | 1:1 | Patronato (5.) | ||||
(9.) Nueva Chicago | 2:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (2.) | ||||
(4.) Banfield | 3:1 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Ferro (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/18/121:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 1:1 | Crucero (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/1210:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Olimpo (1.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/1212:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) Defensa | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ferro | 2:1 | Boca Unidos (15.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 0:1 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Patronato | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/129:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
Mon 11/26/129:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Aldosivi | 0:1 | Rosario Central (4.) | ||||
(12.) Crucero | 1:2 | Huracán (14.) | ||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago (10.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/1/1212:10 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (3.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Patronato (8.) | ||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (11.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Boca Unidos | 1:2 | Defensa (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huracán | 1:0 | Ferro (13.) | ||||
(12.) Nueva Chicago | 4:4 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1211:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Almirante Brown (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/129:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:2 | Aldosivi (6.) | ||||
Tue 12/4/121:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 2:0 | Crucero (14.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Gimnasia (17.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/121:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Almirante Brown | 0:1 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Boca Unidos (16.) | ||||
(4.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Patronato (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Defensa | 2:1 | Huracán (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/129:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ferro | 3:0 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Crucero | 1:0 | Nueva Chicago (15.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 0:2 | Olimpo (1.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/121:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (19.) | ||||
Tue 12/11/121:10 AM | ||||||
(2.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | Instituto ACC (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/2/132:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Tucumán | 3:2 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nueva Chicago | 2:3 | Ferro (9.) | ||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:2 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banfield | 2:2 | Defensa (14.) | ||||
(10.) Huracán | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/3/139:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boca Unidos | 3:1 | Aldosivi (7.) | ||||
Mon 2/4/131:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Patronato | 0:0 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Crucero (13.) | ||||
Tue 2/5/131:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (4.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/9/139:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Nueva Chicago | 1:2 | Defensa (12.) | ||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:1 | Rosario Central (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(5.) Banfield | 2:0 | Gimnasia (J) (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/10/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(3.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:0 | Crucero (14.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huracán | 1:1 | Aldosivi (7.) | ||||
(1.) Olimpo | 2:0 | Ferro (10.) | ||||
Mon 2/11/1312:30 AM | ||||||
(4.) Ind. Rivadavia | 3:0 | Almirante Brown (9.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Patronato | 1:0 | Douglas Haig (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Gimnasia (17.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/15/1311:10 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Banfield (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/16/131:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Gimnasia (J) | 1:0 | Nueva Chicago (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Deportivo Merlo | 2:3 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | Boca Unidos (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Defensa | 1:0 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
(20.) Douglas Haig | 3:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (5.) | ||||
Sun 2/17/131:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 2:3 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ferro | 1:1 | Atl. Tucumán (3.) | ||||
10:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Crucero | 0:1 | Patronato (6.) | ||||
Tue 2/19/131:15 AM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Huracán (12.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/22/139:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Almirante Brown | 1:3 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
Sat 2/23/139:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Aldosivi (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:3 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/24/1310:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
Mon 2/25/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Patronato | 0:0 | Ferro (11.) | ||||
12:10 AM | ||||||
(4.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:2 | Defensa (8.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Huracán | 0:1 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Tue 2/26/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banfield | 0:1 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) (6.) | ||||
(3.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:1 | Crucero (15.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/139:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:2 | Huracán (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/132:00 AM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 0:1 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 4:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
(10.) Aldosivi | 0:3 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Banfield (7.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (4.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 0:2 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
Mon 3/4/1311:10 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ferro | 0:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (3.) | ||||
Tue 3/5/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(9.) Defensa | 0:0 | Patronato (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/139:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 1:0 | Ferro (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/139:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Banfield | 3:1 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/139:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 0:3 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:0 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:0 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
(8.) Patronato | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (4.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Defensa (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 1:2 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Tue 3/12/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(12.) Huracán | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/1310:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/1310:15 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 0:1 | Huracán (10.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 1:1 | Crucero (16.) | ||||
4:15 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 0:1 | Nueva Chicago (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Patronato (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia (J) | 2:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/18/139:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 2:2 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
Tue 3/19/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ferro | 0:0 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
12:10 AM | ||||||
(9.) Defensa | 1:1 | Almirante Brown (6.) | ||||
Thu 3/28/138:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:0 | Banfield (8.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/23/137:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Aldosivi (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/1312:15 AM | ||||||
(6.) Banfield | 0:0 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 0:1 | Gimnasia (J) (3.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Huracán | 2:2 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
(8.) Patronato | 2:3 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 1:1 | Ferro (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 0:0 | Defensa (9.) | ||||
Mon 3/25/1312:15 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Tucumán | 3:4 | Rosario Central (1.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/137:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Defensa | 0:0 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 3:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/134:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 0:1 | Atl. Tucumán (4.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Aldosivi | 4:2 | Almirante Brown (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 0:1 | Ferro (12.) | ||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Patronato (8.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/139:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:2 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
Tue 4/2/139:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 0:3 | Olimpo (3.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(11.) Huracán | 1:1 | Banfield (6.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/139:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Almirante Brown | 0:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/138:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferro | 0:2 | Defensa (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/139:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:3 | Huracán (8.) | ||||
9:05 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:0 | Aldosivi (11.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
(3.) Olimpo | 0:1 | Boca Unidos (13.) | ||||
(15.) Crucero | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (2.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Patronato | 1:2 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:3 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Thu 4/11/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(6.) Banfield | 0:0 | Instituto ACC (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/1310:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Huracán | 1:2 | Olimpo (3.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/139:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 3:1 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 0:1 | Almirante Brown (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/138:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Ferro (12.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 4:3 | Patronato (10.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (5.) | ||||
Mon 4/15/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(13.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Defensa (8.) | ||||
Tue 4/16/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(11.) Aldosivi | 0:0 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
12:15 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 3:1 | Nueva Chicago (16.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/20/136:05 PM | ||||||
(5.) Almirante Brown | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ferro | 0:1 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
9:15 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:1 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/138:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Defensa | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) (2.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 1:1 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Mon 4/22/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Patronato | 1:0 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
11:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Banfield (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/23/132:35 AM | ||||||
(6.) Atl. Tucumán | 1:1 | Huracán (11.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/1310:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Aldosivi | 1:1 | Defensa (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(11.) Huracán | 0:0 | Patronato (9.) | ||||
2:15 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 2:1 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Instituto ACC | 0:1 | Gimnasia (J) (2.) | ||||
12:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) Boca Unidos | 1:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 0:0 | Atl. Tucumán (6.) | ||||
8:10 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Olimpo (3.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/137:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:2 | Almirante Brown (5.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 0:1 | Ferro (12.) | ||||
Fri 4/28/238:05 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:1 | Douglas Haig (19.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/4/139:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Patronato | 2:0 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
(12.) Ferro | 0:0 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/137:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:1 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Defensa | 1:0 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
11:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ind. Rivadavia | 0:1 | Huracán (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/6/1310:10 PM | ||||||
(3.) Olimpo | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
Wed 5/8/138:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 0:1 | Boca Unidos (14.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/138:30 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 2:1 | Ferro (13.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/137:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Gimnasia (J) (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/138:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 2:0 | Patronato (9.) | ||||
10:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Boca Unidos | 3:1 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 2:0 | Aldosivi (10.) | ||||
11:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 1:1 | Defensa (5.) | ||||
Mon 5/13/1310:10 PM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 2:1 | Atl. Tucumán (6.) | ||||
Tue 5/14/1312:20 AM | ||||||
(7.) Huracán | 2:1 | Almirante Brown (8.) | ||||
2:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Banfield | 3:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (11.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/133:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Atl. Tucumán | 2:0 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:0 | Huracán (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 3:0 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
9:10 PM | ||||||
(8.) Patronato | 1:0 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
11:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aldosivi | 0:1 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/138:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Defensa | 2:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
(10.) Ind. Rivadavia | 2:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
11:20 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:3 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/137:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Almirante Brown | 3:1 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ferro | 1:1 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/25/138:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 2:1 | Gimnasia (J) (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/26/132:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Banfield | 2:0 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
7:10 PM | ||||||
(7.) Huracán | 3:1 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 1:0 | Almirante Brown (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Boca Unidos | 3:1 | Ferro (14.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atl. Tucumán | 0:1 | Patronato (4.) | ||||
Tue 5/28/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 2:0 | Ind. Rivadavia (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 2:2 | Defensa (5.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 0:2 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
Wed 5/29/131:30 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 2:0 | Aldosivi (11.) |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/1311:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ferro | 1:1 | Huracán (7.) | ||||
Sat 6/1/138:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Aldosivi | 4:1 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
Sun 6/2/137:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 0:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 1:0 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Patronato | 3:2 | Instituto ACC (13.) | ||||
Mon 6/3/137:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Crucero | 1:0 | Banfield (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Almirante Brown | 1:3 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
Tue 6/4/131:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Defensa | 2:1 | Boca Unidos (14.) | ||||
Wed 6/5/138:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (6.) |
37.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/8/136:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Nueva Chicago | 0:0 | Crucero (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) Sarmiento Junin | 1:0 | Aldosivi (11.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(20.) Deportivo Merlo | 1:1 | Gimnasia (17.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Huracán | 0:1 | Defensa (4.) | ||||
Sun 6/9/131:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Olimpo | 0:0 | Douglas Haig (19.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Atl. Tucumán | 4:3 | Almirante Brown (10.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Boca Unidos | 0:0 | Gimnasia (J) (3.) | ||||
10:10 PM | ||||||
(12.) Instituto ACC | 1:0 | Rosario Central (1.) | ||||
Tue 6/11/131:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Banfield | 1:0 | Ferro (14.) | ||||
1:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Patronato | 1:1 | Ind. Rivadavia (9.) |
38.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/1311:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ferro | 3:0 | Nueva Chicago (16.) | ||||
Sat 6/15/1312:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Aldosivi | 2:0 | Boca Unidos (15.) | ||||
1:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Defensa | 2:4 | Banfield (6.) | ||||
2:30 AM | ||||||
(3.) Gimnasia (J) | 0:2 | Huracán (8.) | ||||
Sun 6/16/1312:10 AM | ||||||
(1.) Rosario Central | 1:0 | Deportivo Merlo (20.) | ||||
(17.) Gimnasia | 3:0 | Sarmiento Junin (18.) | ||||
(9.) Ind. Rivadavia | 1:1 | Instituto ACC (12.) | ||||
(14.) Crucero | 1:0 | Olimpo (2.) | ||||
Mon 6/17/137:05 PM | ||||||
(19.) Douglas Haig | 1:0 | Atl. Tucumán (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Almirante Brown | 1:2 | Patronato (4.) |