Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1028
- Foreigners: 47 Players 4.6%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.2
Matchday 9 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) CAA | 2:0 | Mitre (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Maximiliano Ramírez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) NVACH | 0:2 | CAS (20.) | ||
Sat
Nov 18, 2017
- 9:05 PM
|
||||
Ramiro López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) CAB | 0:0 | CS Ind (21.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Bruno Bocca |
(4.) Brown | 1:1 | CAA (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Gerardo Méndez Cedro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(9.) Club A | 2:1 | CA Boc (23.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ranciglio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 46' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(24.) CSDF | 2:0 | CA All (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Dóvalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
86' | ||||
88' | ||||
(12.) Club A | 1:1 | QUI (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 10:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Pablo Echavarría | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
(16.) CSE | 0:0 | GyE J (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 19, 2017
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Álvarez |
(25.) CDR | 0:1 | CALA (18.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2017
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Cristian Cernadas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
(11.) IACC | 0:0 | AdR (5.) | ||
Mon
Nov 20, 2017
- 11:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Castro |
(17.) CYBRS | 1:0 | Club V (1.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2017
- 12:30 AM
|
||||
Pablo Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CDJUG | 1:0 | CDM (19.) | ||
Tue
Nov 21, 2017
- 1:05 AM
|
||||
Yamil Possi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Nacional 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agropecuario | 8 | 6 | 18 | |
2 | Juv. Unida (G) | 9 | 1 | 17 | |
3 | Villa Dálmine | 8 | 6 | 16 | |
4 | Guillermo Brown | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
5 | Almagro | 9 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Atl. Rafaela | 9 | 4 | 13 | |
7 | Brown (Adrogué) | 8 | 3 | 13 | |
8 | Aldosivi | 9 | 2 | 13 | |
9 | Quilmes | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Santamarina | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
11 | San Martín (T) | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
12 | Instituto AC | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Los Andes | 8 | 0 | 12 | |
14 | Nueva Chicago | 9 | -2 | 11 | |
15 | Gimnasia (J) | 8 | 1 | 10 | |
16 | Sarmiento Junin | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
17 | Estudiantes SL | 9 | 0 | 10 | |
18 | Mitre (SdE) | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
19 | All Boys | 9 | -4 | 10 | |
20 | Ind. Rivadavia | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
20 | CD Morón | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
22 | Ferro | 8 | -6 | 7 | |
23 | Flandria | 8 | -5 | 6 | |
24 | Boca Unidos | 9 | -8 | 4 | |
25 | Dep. Riestra | 9 | 0 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...