Prva liga Srbije
Serbia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 479
- Foreigners: 71 Players 14.8%
- ø-Market value: €132k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 13 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sindja | 0:2 | Nap (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Nenad Minakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) FKKL | 0:1 | Srem (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Jovan Grujic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
40' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Borca | 0:1 | Pro (7.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Dragan Colovic | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Zemun | 3:1 | FK Loz (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Danilo Mihajlovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 49' | |||
53' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FKB | 3:0 | Vranje (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Sreckovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) FKRK | 0:1 | CSK (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Milan Mitic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
47' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sloga | 2:0 | SLO (8.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Stanko Ostracanin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Bac | 2:1 | Indija (5.) | ||
Sat
Nov 7, 2015
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Radakovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva liga Srbije 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Backa | 13 | 15 | 29 | |
2 | Napredak | 13 | 9 | 29 | |
3 | FK Bezanija | 13 | 10 | 24 | |
4 | CSK Celarevo | 13 | -2 | 20 | |
5 | Proleter | 13 | 1 | 19 | |
6 | Sindjelic Bg | 13 | 3 | 19 | |
7 | FK Indjija | 13 | 8 | 18 | |
8 | Donji Srem | 13 | -1 | 18 | |
9 | Sloboda Uzice | 13 | 1 | 16 | |
10 | FK Zemun | 13 | -1 | 16 | |
11 | FK Loznica | 13 | -4 | 15 | |
12 | Sloga 33 | 13 | -3 | 15 | |
13 | Dinamo Vranje | 13 | -5 | 15 | |
14 | BSK Borca | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
15 | Kolubara | 13 | -5 | 12 | |
16 | Radnicki 1923 | 13 | -17 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...