Radoslaw Wisniewski
newspix.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 10, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Kamień Pomorski
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,72 m
- Position: Right Winger
- Former International: Poland U20
- Caps/Goals: 2 / 1
Detailed stats of Radoslaw Wisniewski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 3/8/15 | H | (7.) | MKS Kluczbork (1.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/14/15 | A | (10.) | Z. Sosnowiec (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/22/15 | H | (8.) | Kotwica (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/28/15 | A | (9.) | P. Niepolomice (15.) | 2:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/4/15 | H | (7.) | Stal Mielec (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/15 | A | (10.) | Legionovia (11.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/15 | H | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 4/22/15 | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/15 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (7.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/15 | A | (7.) | Limanovia (18.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | H | (6.) | Raków (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/15 | A | (6.) | Rozwój Katowice (2.) | 0:0 | 52' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/20/15 | H | (7.) | Nadwislan Gora (12.) | 0:0 | 85' | 27' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/23/15 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 0:2 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/15 | H | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/7/15 | A | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (3.) | Kotwica (16.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | A | (8.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | H | (9.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | A | (12.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:0 | CF | 62' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | H | (15.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/15 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | H | (15.) | Wisla Pulawy (6.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/15 | A | (16.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 1 | 72' | ||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | H | (17.) | GKS Tychy (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (17.) | Polonia Bytom (10.) | 1:0 | RM | 23' | 67' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (15.) | P. Niepolomice (13.) | 2:1 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (15.) | Znicz Pruszkow (8.) | 0:0 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | H | (15.) | Stalowa Wola (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/15 | A | (15.) | Raków (3.) | 3:1 | AM | 60' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (16.) | ROW Rybnik (14.) | 0:0 | 23' | 80' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (17.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (15.) | Legionovia (14.) | 1:2 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (15.) | Kotwica (10.) | 2:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | H | (15.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 5:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/6/16 | A | (13.) | Nadwislan Gora (17.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | H | (13.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | A | (11.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 0:1 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | H | (13.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/2/16 | A | (12.) | Wisla Pulawy (3.) | 0:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/9/16 | H | (10.) | O. Zambrow (12.) | 2:0 | CF | 39' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | A | (10.) | GKS Tychy (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (11.) | Polonia Bytom (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/16 | A | (13.) | P. Niepolomice (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (11.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/16 | H | (12.) | Raków (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/16 | A | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | A | (12.) | Gryf Wejherowo (17.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | H | (12.) | Legionovia (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/31/16 | A | (13.) | Gryf Wejherowo (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | H | (10.) | Legionovia (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/16 | A | (7.) | ROW Rybnik (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | A | (6.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/16 | H | (7.) | P. Niepolomice (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/16 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/16 | H | (4.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/16 | A | (3.) | Kotwica (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (4.) | Raków (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (9.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/16 | A | (10.) | Pol. Warsaw (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/16 | H | (7.) | Olimpia Elblag (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/16 | H | (6.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/16 | H | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/16 | A | (6.) | Legionovia (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/17 | H | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | A | (6.) | Siarka T. (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | H | (6.) | Radomiak (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/25/17 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | H | (8.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/8/17 | H | (8.) | Stalowa Wola (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (8.) | O. Zambrow (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/17 | H | (7.) | Kotwica (17.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/29/17 | A | (7.) | Raków (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (7.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (7.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (7.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/29/17 | H | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/17 | H | (5.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/17 | A | (7.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | H | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | A | (8.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/17 | H | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | A | (7.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | H | (7.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | A | (9.) | Radomiak (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | H | (8.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/17 | A | (10.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | H | (10.) | Rozwój Katowice (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | A | (12.) | Legionovia (8.) | 2:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | H | (12.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (17.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | H | (14.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | A | (10.) | Gryf Wejherowo (18.) | 0:3 | 11' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/19/17 | A | (12.) | GKS Belchatow (7.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/17 | A | (10.) | Stalowa Wola (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | A | (9.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | H | (9.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | A | (9.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | A | (8.) | Olimpia Elblag (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/18 | H | (8.) | Radomiak (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/22/18 | A | (9.) | Garbarnia (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | H | (9.) | Siarka T. (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | A | (11.) | Rozwój Katowice (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | H | (11.) | Legionovia (17.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | A | (11.) | ROW Rybnik (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/16/18 | H | (10.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/18 | H | (10.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | A | (13.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | H | (14.) | Gryf Wejherowo (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 46, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Centre-Forward | 3 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Winger | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left Midfield | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | 1 | 1 |