Regional League Central
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 388
- Foreigners: 97 Players 25.0%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Complete Regional League Central schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:1 | TSV Hartberg (14.) | ||||
(5.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:0 | FC Gratkorn (13.) | ||||
(11.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:3 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 6:1 | FC St. Veit (16.) | ||||
(8.) FC Zeltweg | 1:1 | SVG Bleiburg (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 0:1 | Wolfsberger AC (6.) | ||||
(3.) Schwanenstadt | 2:0 | Eintracht Wels (15.) | ||||
(7.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:2 | SVG Bleiburg (6.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | Schwanenstadt (9.) | ||||
(4.) ASK Köflach | 4:1 | ASK Voitsberg (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gratkorn | 3:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (12.) | ||||
(14.) TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | UnionSt.Florian (2.) | ||||
(13.) Eintracht Wels | 0:0 | SV Kapfenberg (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) FC St. Veit | 0:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 2:2 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:1 | Wolfsberger AC (11.) | ||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
(14.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:2 | TSV Hartberg (10.) | ||||
(13.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:1 | FC Gratkorn (8.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (6.) | ||||
(3.) FC Zeltweg | 3:1 | Eintracht Wels (15.) | ||||
(7.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | FC St. Veit (16.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Schwanenstadt | 4:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:3 | FC St. Veit (12.) | ||||
(14.) Eintracht Wels | 0:0 | SVG Bleiburg (8.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 5:2 | FC Zeltweg (6.) | ||||
(5.) ASK Köflach | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (3.) | ||||
(11.) FC Gratkorn | 0:0 | Schwanenstadt (4.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | ASK Voitsberg (15.) | ||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 4:0 | UnionSt.Florian (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 5:2 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) UnionSt.Florian | 6:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:3 | SV Spittal/Drau (1.) | ||||
(15.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (9.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (7.) | ||||
(3.) SV Kapfenberg | 2:1 | FC Gratkorn (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) FC Zeltweg | 2:0 | ASK Köflach (8.) | ||||
(10.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC St. Veit | 1:1 | Eintracht Wels (13.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | Eintracht Wels (12.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | FC St. Veit (13.) | ||||
(5.) ASK Köflach | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (11.) | ||||
(8.) FC Gratkorn | 7:1 | FC Zeltweg (6.) | ||||
(9.) TSV Hartberg | 1:1 | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | ||||
(10.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 0:0 | Schwanenstadt (7.) | ||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:1 | ASK Voitsberg (15.) | ||||
(3.) UnionSt.Florian | 6:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) ASK Voitsberg | 4:2 | UnionSt.Florian (3.) | ||||
(8.) Schwanenstadt | 0:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (2.) | ||||
(5.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (7.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Wels | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (15.) | ||||
(9.) FC Zeltweg | 2:4 | TSV Hartberg (6.) | ||||
(11.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (10.) | ||||
(14.) FC St. Veit | 0:1 | ASK Köflach (4.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/21/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(4.) ASK Köflach | 0:0 | Eintracht Wels (13.) | ||||
(7.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | FC St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:2 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
(6.) UnionSt.Florian | 2:6 | Schwanenstadt (5.) | ||||
Sat 9/22/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | SVG Bleiburg (12.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:1 | ASK Voitsberg (11.) | ||||
(9.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:1 | FC Zeltweg (10.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) ASK Voitsberg | 3:2 | Wolfsberger AC (15.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 2:2 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(5.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | FC Gratkorn (8.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:2 | ASK Köflach (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FC Zeltweg | 0:2 | SV Spittal/Drau (1.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:3 | ASK/FCK Amateure (7.) | ||||
(14.) FC St. Veit | 2:4 | TSV Hartberg (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Gratkorn | 2:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(6.) TSV Hartberg | 0:1 | Eintracht Wels (12.) | ||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 0:0 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 | ASK Köflach (3.) | ||||
(9.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:0 | FC Zeltweg (11.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:3 | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | ||||
(10.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:2 | Schwanenstadt (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:0 | FC St. Veit (14.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/12/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Kapfenberg | 0:1 | ASK Voitsberg (10.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Wels | 1:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (6.) | ||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:4 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
(2.) ASK Köflach | 1:0 | FC Gratkorn (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/13/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Schwanenstadt | 1:1 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(11.) FC Zeltweg | 2:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | UnionSt.Florian (9.) | ||||
Sun 10/14/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 0:3 | SV Spittal/Drau (1.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 3:0 | ASK Köflach (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Spittal/Drau | 1:2 | Eintracht Wels (10.) | ||||
(11.) ASK Voitsberg | 0:0 | FC Zeltweg (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:3 | FC Gratkorn (5.) | ||||
(7.) UnionSt.Florian | 6:1 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:4 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 2:1 | SV Kapfenberg (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 10/25/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) SV Kapfenberg | 6:0 | Wolfsberger AC (15.) | ||||
(7.) Eintracht Wels | 2:0 | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gratkorn | 1:0 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
Fri 10/26/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Zeltweg | 2:1 | Schwanenstadt (8.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (1.) | ||||
(5.) ASK Köflach | 2:2 | ASK/FCK Amateure (11.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | ||||
Sat 10/27/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) FC St. Veit | 2:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/31/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | FC Zeltweg (10.) | ||||
Fri 11/2/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:0 | FC St. Veit (14.) | ||||
Sat 11/3/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 | TSV Hartberg (3.) | ||||
(2.) SV Spittal/Drau | 1:1 | ASK Köflach (6.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (1.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 2:2 | Eintracht Wels (8.) | ||||
(9.) Schwanenstadt | 0:1 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:4 | FC Gratkorn (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 3:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (4.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) FC Zeltweg | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (15.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | SV Kapfenberg (5.) | ||||
(14.) FC St. Veit | 1:2 | Schwanenstadt (8.) | ||||
(9.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | ||||
(1.) Blau Weiss Linz | 7:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 1:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/0112:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) ASK Köflach | 0:2 | UnionSt.Florian (11.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/8/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 2:0 | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Köflach | 0:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/9/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:2 | ASK Voitsberg (6.) | ||||
(10.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | Schwanenstadt (9.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 2:3 | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Kapfenberg | 5:0 | Eintracht Wels (10.) | ||||
(8.) Schwanenstadt | 1:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(7.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:2 | ASK Köflach (9.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FC Zeltweg | 1:0 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 0:2 | FC Gratkorn (2.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:2 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
(5.) SV Spittal/Drau | 1:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/22/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(2.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | ||||
(9.) ASK Köflach | 0:2 | Schwanenstadt (6.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 1:1 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
Sat 3/23/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 0:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
(11.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 3:0 | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | ||||
Sun 3/24/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:3 | SV Kapfenberg (4.) | ||||
(10.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 3/28/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 0:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(3.) SV Kapfenberg | 5:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 2:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/024:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 3:1 | FC Gratkorn (2.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 1:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (4.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 3:0 | Eintracht Wels (10.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Voitsberg | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/1/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 2:0 | Blau Weiss Linz (5.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/5/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(1.) TSV Hartberg | 4:0 | Schwanenstadt (6.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gratkorn | 0:2 | SV Kapfenberg (2.) | ||||
(9.) ASK Köflach | 3:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(5.) Blau Weiss Linz | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(10.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/6/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 3:2 | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 3:1 | ASK Voitsberg (8.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Eintracht Wels | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 1:0 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (3.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:3 | UnionSt.Florian (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 1:1 | FC Gratkorn (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (4.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:1 | Schwanenstadt (6.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 3:0 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Köflach | 1:0 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(4.) Blau Weiss Linz | 4:2 | Eintracht Wels (11.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) UnionSt.Florian | 4:2 | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:2 | SV Kapfenberg (1.) | ||||
Tue 4/23/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 2:0 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(5.) FC Gratkorn | 3:1 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/26/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | ASK Köflach (8.) | ||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 1:2 | FC Gratkorn (4.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 2:2 | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | ||||
(9.) ASK Voitsberg | 5:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
Sat 4/27/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 0:0 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 3:2 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 4/30/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:1 | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:5 | Schwanenstadt (6.) | ||||
(10.) UnionSt.Florian | 4:6 | SV Kapfenberg (1.) | ||||
(5.) SV Spittal/Drau | 1:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(12.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 3:3 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(2.) TSV Hartberg | 2:0 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gratkorn | 1:0 | Eintracht Wels (11.) | ||||
(9.) ASK Köflach | 0:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (3.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) ASK Köflach | 2:0 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(11.) Eintracht Wels | 2:2 | TSV Hartberg (2.) | ||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 0:3 | ASK/FCK Amateure (12.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 6:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 2:1 | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Blau Weiss Linz | 0:0 | FC Gratkorn (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 2:2 | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 1:0 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/8/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | Schwanenstadt (5.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:0 | SV Kapfenberg (1.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:4 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 2:2 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:3 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(10.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 1:0 | Eintracht Wels (12.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 1:2 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 2:0 | ASK Köflach (9.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) FC St. Veit | 1:2 | UnionSt.Florian (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) FC Gratkorn | 2:1 | Wolfsberger AC (14.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Köflach | 3:0 | TSV Hartberg (4.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 5:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (11.) | ||||
(12.) Eintracht Wels | 1:1 | SV Spittal/Drau (6.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 1:0 | ASK Voitsberg (9.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 3:0 | Schwanenstadt (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 1:1 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Voitsberg | 1:0 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 0:2 | Eintracht Wels (12.) | ||||
(5.) SV Spittal/Drau | 3:1 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(4.) TSV Hartberg | 2:1 | FC Gratkorn (3.) | ||||
Sat 5/18/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:3 | FC St. Veit (15.) | ||||
(10.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 3:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(14.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:2 | SV Kapfenberg (1.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) TSV Hartberg | 3:1 | Wolfsberger AC (15.) | ||||
(4.) FC Gratkorn | 1:1 | ASK/FCK Amateure (11.) | ||||
(9.) ASK Köflach | 1:2 | SV Spittal/Drau (5.) | ||||
(2.) Blau Weiss Linz | 3:0 | UnionSt.Florian (12.) | ||||
(10.) Eintracht Wels | 4:1 | ASKÖ Donau Linz (16.) | ||||
(14.) FC St. Veit | 2:2 | ASK Voitsberg (8.) | ||||
(13.) SVG Bleiburg | 2:1 | Schwanenstadt (6.) | ||||
(7.) FC Zeltweg | 2:4 | SV Kapfenberg (1.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/31/0212:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Wolfsberger AC | 1:4 | FC Zeltweg (7.) | ||||
(1.) SV Kapfenberg | 6:0 | SVG Bleiburg (13.) | ||||
(6.) Schwanenstadt | 3:1 | FC St. Veit (14.) | ||||
(8.) ASK Voitsberg | 0:0 | Eintracht Wels (10.) | ||||
(16.) ASKÖ Donau Linz | 1:4 | Blau Weiss Linz (2.) | ||||
(11.) UnionSt.Florian | 2:1 | ASK Köflach (9.) | ||||
(5.) SV Spittal/Drau | 2:0 | FC Gratkorn (4.) | ||||
(12.) ASK/FCK Amateure | 0:4 | TSV Hartberg (3.) |