Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 382
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.7%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 1 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Stadla | 1:0 | ASKE (6.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) FAK A. | 2:0 | NSC (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SC-ESV | 0:2 | SCR II (10.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
403 · Mag. Markus Katona | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
75' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SKUA | 2:0 | SCM (5.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
810 · Lukas Gnam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) WSK | 2:2 | Adm. A (11.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
745 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 1:1 | Vienna (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
420 · Christian Dintar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVS | 0:1 | SKN II (14.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2016
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Helmut Flasch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | A. Vienna Res. | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | Rapid Wien II | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
1 | SKU Amstetten | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
4 | FC Stadlau | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | St. Pölten Jun. | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
6 | Wiener Sportklub | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
6 | FC Admira II | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | First Vienna FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
10 | Ritzing | - | - | 0 | |
11 | SV Schwechat | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Ebreichsdorf | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | SC Neusiedl/See | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | Mannsdorf | 1 | -2 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...