Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 27 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) SGD | 3:0 | Hansa (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Christian Sax | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) FCM | 4:0 | Wacker (17.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.583 · Frank Fleske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
33' | 3:0 | |||
48' | 4:0 | |||
(5.) FCS | 1:1 | CFC (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.753 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
88' | ||||
(15.) B03 | 1:2 | Plauen (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.877 · Torsten Koop | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
72' | ||||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(7.) Union | 1:2 | FSV Lo (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.448 · Klaus-Dieter Voigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(12.) Berlin | 1:0 | Füchse (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
202 · Guido Richter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SSV | 0:0 | Aue (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 1998
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
206 · Frank Hübner |
(1.) TeBe | 1:0 | H03 (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
791 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
(8.) FC RWE | 2:2 | Eisenh (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 28, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 27 | 60 | 73 | |
2 | Chemnitzer FC | 27 | 24 | 48 | |
3 | Dynamo Dresden | 27 | 14 | 47 | |
4 | EFC Stahl | 27 | 12 | 47 | |
5 | Erzgebirge Aue | 27 | 6 | 46 | |
6 | Sachsen Leipzig | 27 | 22 | 45 | |
7 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 27 | 5 | 44 | |
8 | Lok Stendal | 27 | 1 | 44 | |
9 | Union Berlin | 27 | 10 | 43 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 27 | -6 | 35 | |
11 | Spandauer SV | 27 | -17 | 34 | |
12 | FC Berlin | 27 | -3 | 32 | |
13 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 27 | -5 | 31 | |
14 | H. Zehlendorf | 27 | -18 | 24 | |
15 | Babelsberg 03 | 27 | -21 | 24 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 27 | -30 | 24 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 27 | -20 | 22 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 27 | -34 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...