Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 97/98
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Hansa | 2:0 | Plauen (9.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Peter Augar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(11.) Berlin | 2:2 | Union (5.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.112 · Frank Binkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
64' | 1:2 | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) Wacker | 2:3 | Eisenh (4.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
646 · Jens Schößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
61' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
(2.) SGD | 1:1 | FCS (3.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.710 · Helmut Bley | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(13.) SSV | 1:3 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
139 · Harald Sather | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
1:2 | 27' | |||
1:3 | 33' | |||
84' | ||||
(8.) Aue | 0:0 | TeBe (1.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Burkhard Pleske |
(14.) B03 | 3:2 | FCM (12.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.014 · Bernd Reck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
71' | ||||
3:2 | 85' | |||
(10.) FSV Lo | 3:2 | CFC (7.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
585 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
59' | 2:2 | |||
72' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Füchse | 0:1 | H03 (15.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 1998
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
267 · Dirk Zschoke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 97/98
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin | 34 | 79 | 92 | |
2 | Dynamo Dresden | 34 | 21 | 60 | |
3 | EFC Stahl | 34 | 13 | 57 | |
4 | Sachsen Leipzig | 34 | 24 | 56 | |
5 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 34 | 10 | 56 | |
6 | Union Berlin | 34 | 10 | 54 | |
7 | Erzgebirge Aue | 34 | 0 | 52 | |
8 | Chemnitzer FC | 34 | 18 | 51 | |
9 | Lok Stendal | 34 | -6 | 51 | |
10 | VFC Plauen | 34 | 4 | 48 | |
11 | FC Berlin | 34 | 0 | 43 | |
12 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 34 | -5 | 39 | |
13 | Spandauer SV | 34 | -22 | 39 | |
14 | Babelsberg 03 | 34 | -17 | 38 | |
15 | H. Zehlendorf | 34 | -23 | 34 | |
16 | Füchse Berlin | 34 | -37 | 31 | |
17 | W. Nordhausen | 34 | -26 | 29 | |
18 | H. Rostock II | 34 | -43 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...