Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00)
Germany
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 17 99/00
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Jena | 1:1 | FC RWE (6.) | ||
Fri
Dec 10, 1999
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.320 · Lothar Kruse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
(1.) Union | 3:0 | FSV (18.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.120 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(4.) Aue | 2:1 | HBSC 2 (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Yves Reimer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(16.) BFC | 1:2 | TeBe 2 (17.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
706 · Olaf Blumenstein | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
62' | ||||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(2.) FCS | 2:1 | B03 (5.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
3.834 · Gunnar Melms | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 27' | |||
40' | ||||
84' | ||||
(8.) Eisenh | 1:1 | FCM (13.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
540 · Dirk Zschoke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
79' | ||||
(3.) DSC | 0:2 | VfB (10.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.676 · Robert Sturm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
(11.) Plauen | 1:1 | SGD (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 11, 1999
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
2.499 · Manuel Gräfe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(14.) FSV Lo | 1:0 | H96 (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 12, 1999
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
665 · Markus Scheibel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
Table Regionalliga Nord/Ost (94/95 - 99/00) 99/00
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Union Berlin | 17 | 17 | 38 | |
2 | Sachsen Leipzig | 17 | 12 | 36 | |
3 | Erzgebirge Aue | 17 | 14 | 33 | |
4 | Dresdner SC | 17 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Babelsberg 03 | 17 | 15 | 29 | |
6 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 17 | -3 | 25 | |
7 | VfB Leipzig | 17 | 1 | 24 | |
8 | EFC Stahl | 17 | -7 | 23 | |
9 | VfL Halle 96 | 17 | -10 | 23 | |
10 | Dynamo Dresden | 17 | 2 | 22 | |
11 | VFC Plauen | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Lok Stendal | 17 | -3 | 20 | |
13 | Carl Zeiss Jena | 17 | -2 | 19 | |
14 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 17 | 1 | 18 | |
15 | TeBe II | 17 | -10 | 17 | |
16 | Hertha BSC II | 17 | -14 | 16 | |
17 | BFC Dynamo | 17 | -6 | 15 | |
18 | FSV Zwickau | 17 | -17 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...