Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 307
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 15/16
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Terek2 | 0:2 | Biolog (13.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
(14.) Druzhb | 3:2 | Nazran (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Maksim Shutov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
77' | 3:2 | |||
(5.) Mashuk | 1:0 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
81' | ||||
(2.) Sparta | 1:0 | MITOS (10.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Krasn2 | 1:1 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Maksim Perezva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Afips | 4:0 | FK Ast (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Stanislav Poda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
15' | 3:0 | |||
60' | 4:0 | |||
(4.) Cherno | 3:2 | DinStv (9.) | ||
Tue
Aug 18, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Kholin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
2:2 | 57' | |||
65' | 3:2 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 15/16
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afips Afipskiy | 5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Spartak Nalchik | 5 | 8 | 13 | |
3 | Chernomorets N. | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | Mashuk | 5 | 3 | 10 | |
5 | Krasnodar 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 | |
6 | Astrakhan | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
7 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -2 | 6 | |
9 | Din. Stavropol | 5 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | MITOS | 5 | -3 | 5 | |
11 | Biolog | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
12 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -8 | 3 | |
13 | Spartak V-kavkaz | 5 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | Terek-2 Grozny | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...