Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.5
Matchday 7 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SKA Ro | 2:0 | Kuban (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Vladimir Pevchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Biolog | 1:5 | Rotor (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
80' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 84' | |||
1:5 | 90' | |||
(11.) Chaika | 1:1 | Nazran (12.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Maksim Matyunin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Krasn2 | 4:1 | Mashuk (15.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Konstantin Yudanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
90+1' | 4:1 | |||
(4.) Afips | 2:0 | Cherno (3.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
(13.) Druzhb | 2:2 | Sparta (6.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
14' | 0:1 | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Sochi | 0:1 | DinStv (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeni Khomchenko-Glukhovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(5.) FK Arm | 5:0 | Legion (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 9, 2016
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Gurenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 7 | 15 | 18 | |
2 | Biolog | 7 | 3 | 16 | |
3 | Afips Afipskiy | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
4 | Armavir | 7 | 5 | 13 | |
5 | Chernomorets N. | 7 | 4 | 13 | |
6 | Din. Stavropol | 7 | 1 | 12 | |
7 | Krasnodar 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | |
8 | Spartak V. | 7 | 0 | 11 | |
9 | Chaika Pes. | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | SKA Rostov | 7 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | Kuban 2 | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | Legion-Dinamo | 7 | -8 | 7 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 7 | -2 | 6 | |
14 | Druzhba Maikop | 7 | -4 | 5 | |
15 | Mashuk | 7 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | FK Sochi | 7 | -5 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...