Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 416
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 6 2010
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Sporta | 4:1 | Pskov | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
50 · Vitaliy Meshkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45' | ||||
62' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 79' | |||
81' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
88' | ||||
Dinamo | 1:2 | Volga | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
500 · Anton Krivolapov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
T.Vlad | 1:2 | Zeleno | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
2.300 · Aleksandr Shishkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
75' | ||||
77' | ||||
84' | 1:2 | |||
Torped | 2:0 | Nara | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
420 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
80' | ||||
SCRV | 0:0 | Teksti | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
1.750 · Artem Polyakov |
Sever | 2:3 | Lokomo | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
300 · Sergey Malafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Voloch | 0:3 | FK Ist | ||
Fri
May 14, 2010
|
||||
450 · Ivan Saraev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
78' | ||||
0:3 | 90' | |||
SpKost | 4:1 | Dinamo | ||
Sat
May 15, 2010
|
||||
750 · Aleksey Kopylov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
83' | 4:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 2010
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Vlad. | 6 | 9 | 15 | |
2 | Istra | 6 | 6 | 12 | |
3 | Lokomotiv 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | |
4 | Zelenograd M. | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Tor-ZiL Moscow | 6 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Dnepr Smolensk | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
7 | Sever Murmansk | 6 | 1 | 9 | |
8 | Pskov-747 | 5 | -1 | 9 | |
9 | Sheksna | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
10 | Tekstilshchik | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
11 | Volga Tver | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
12 | D. Vologda | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
13 | Nara-SBFR | 6 | -3 | 6 | |
14 | Sp. Kostroma | 5 | 1 | 5 | |
15 | Sportacademclub | 5 | -8 | 4 | |
16 | Volochanin-Rat. | 6 | -8 | 4 | |
17 | D. Kostroma | 6 | -8 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...