Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Cacere | 2:0 | AD Cer (20.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 12:00 AM
|
(12.) Montañ | 0:1 | Rayo B (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
David García Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(3.) Guadal | 2:0 | Univer (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Julián García García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) UD Vec | 0:0 | RMCAST (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mariano Medina Méndez |
(9.) Alcalá | 1:0 | Extrem (19.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Rubén Gómez González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) Lega | 2:1 | CeltaB (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Areces Franco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
41' | ||||
1:1 | 71' | |||
77' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) UB Con | 2:0 | RC Dep (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Gómez Liarte | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Atl. B | 2:1 | Pontev (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 85' | |||
88' | ||||
89' | 2:1 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
(1.) Lugo | 0:0 | Coruxo (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Aarón Suberbiola Zúñiga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(14.) Badaj. | 0:0 | Getafe (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
José Ignacio Hernández Cifuentes |
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Lugo | 34 | 26 | 69 | |
2 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | 24 | 61 | |
3 | RM Castilla | 34 | 25 | 61 | |
4 | Uni. Las Palmas | 34 | 1 | 58 | |
5 | CD Leganés | 34 | 12 | 57 | |
6 | Celta Vigo B | 34 | 2 | 52 | |
7 | Rayo B | 34 | 7 | 51 | |
8 | Getafe CF B | 34 | 2 | 49 | |
9 | RSD Alcalá | 34 | 0 | 47 | |
10 | Atl. Madrid B | 34 | 1 | 46 | |
11 | Cacereño | 34 | 2 | 45 | |
12 | Coruxo FC | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
13 | CD Badajoz | 34 | -1 | 43 | |
14 | Vecindario | 34 | -18 | 43 | |
15 | Montañeros CF | 34 | -5 | 42 | |
16 | Deportivo B | 34 | -9 | 41 | |
17 | UB Conquense | 34 | -3 | 37 | |
18 | Pontevedra | 34 | -7 | 36 | |
19 | Extremadura | 34 | -16 | 29 | |
20 | Cerro Reyes | 34 | -43 | 19 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...