Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 9 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Montañ | 0:0 | Lega (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 16, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Eduardo Moro Sánchez |
(6.) RMCAST | 1:0 | UB Con (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Iván González González | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
89' | ||||
(7.) UD Vec | 0:0 | Guadal (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José M. Pardo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
(3.) Getafe | 1:2 | Lugo (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
89' | ||||
(12.) Univer | 2:0 | AD Cer (18.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Badaj. | 2:1 | Alcalá (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Jesús Figueroa Vázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
72' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) Extrem | 2:1 | Pontev (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Ortiz Blanco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) CeltaB | 1:0 | RC Dep (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Fernando Román Román | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Coruxo | 2:1 | Cacere (20.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David García Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Rayo B | 1:0 | Atl. B (19.) | ||
Sun
Oct 17, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Celta Vigo B | 9 | 10 | 22 | |
2 | CD Leganés | 9 | 10 | 18 | |
3 | Rayo B | 9 | 5 | 18 | |
4 | CD Lugo | 9 | 3 | 17 | |
5 | Getafe CF B | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | RM Castilla | 9 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Coruxo FC | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | CD Badajoz | 9 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Uni. Las Palmas | 9 | 2 | 14 | |
10 | Vecindario | 9 | -1 | 13 | |
11 | CD Guadalajara | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
12 | Montañeros CF | 9 | 0 | 12 | |
13 | Extremadura | 9 | -1 | 10 | |
14 | RSD Alcalá | 9 | -3 | 9 | |
15 | Deportivo B | 9 | -5 | 9 | |
16 | UB Conquense | 9 | -4 | 7 | |
17 | Pontevedra | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
18 | Cerro Reyes | 9 | -8 | 7 | |
19 | Atl. Madrid B | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
20 | Cacereño | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
21 | CD Badajoz | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...