Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 19 00/01
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Deport | 1:0 | Amurri (1.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D D | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(3.) Athlet | 1:0 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D | Form | L L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(11.) Osasun | 0:1 | Peña (20.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L L D | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(5.) Aurrer | 1:1 | SD Bea (15.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W D | Form | L D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(8.) GIMN | 1:0 | Zar. B (4.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D D | Form | D W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(6.) Calah. | 1:0 | Burgos (2.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(19.) Txantr | 2:1 | Gernik (9.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L L | Form | D L D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(13.) SD Eib | 1:0 | CD Bin (16.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L W L | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(10.) Real U | 0:1 | Leon. (7.) | ||
Sat
Dec 30, 2000
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 00/01
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bilbao B | 19 | 9 | 35 | |
2 | Amurrio Club | 19 | 6 | 35 | |
3 | Burgos CF | 19 | 17 | 33 | |
4 | Calahorra | 19 | 5 | 32 | |
5 | Real Zaragoza B | 19 | 9 | 31 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 19 | 1 | 31 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 19 | 12 | 30 | |
8 | Aurrera | 19 | 6 | 30 | |
9 | Gernika | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
10 | Real Unión | 19 | 1 | 27 | |
11 | CA Osasuna Prom | 19 | 0 | 25 | |
12 | SD Eibar B | 19 | -2 | 25 | |
13 | Alavés B | 19 | 2 | 24 | |
14 | Rayo Cantabria | 19 | 0 | 22 | |
15 | SD Beasain | 19 | -4 | 20 | |
16 | Barakaldo CF | 19 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | CD Binéfar | 19 | -16 | 17 | |
18 | UDC Txantrea | 19 | -12 | 14 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 19 | -18 | 14 | |
20 | CD Tropezón | 19 | -12 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...