Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 22 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(18.) Gernik | 2:0 | CM Per (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L L | Form | L D D D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(3.) CD Log | 1:1 | Toledo (14.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L W | Form | L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(18.) Gernik | 1:1 | Athlet (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L L | Form | W L L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 10 matches | ||||
(7.) GIMN | 3:0 | Rayo C (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gorka Gardeazábal Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
44' | ||||
44' | ||||
70' | 2:0 | |||
90+4' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Talave | 1:2 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L D D L D | Form | D W D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) Calah. | 2:1 | Osasun (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(20.) CD Bin | 1:1 | Zar. B (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L L | Form | D L L | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(6.) Amurri | 1:3 | Peña (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W W L | Form | D D W D | ||
Sporting record from 4 matches | ||||
(17.) Noja | 1:0 | CM Per (19.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D D L | Form | L D D D D | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Real U | 0:1 | Baraka (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 2, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier Pardo del Burgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 21 | 17 | 44 | |
2 | Barakaldo CF | 21 | 17 | 42 | |
3 | Alavés B | 22 | 11 | 41 | |
4 | Bilbao B | 21 | 7 | 39 | |
5 | Amurrio Club | 20 | 5 | 35 | |
6 | CD Logroñés | 20 | 8 | 34 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 21 | 6 | 31 | |
8 | UB Conquense | 20 | 1 | 28 | |
9 | Calahorra | 20 | -2 | 26 | |
10 | Peña Sport FC | 22 | -5 | 26 | |
11 | Talavera CF | 22 | -5 | 25 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 23 | -4 | 24 | |
13 | SD Noja | 22 | -3 | 23 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 20 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | Real Zaragoza B | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
16 | Aurrera | 20 | -9 | 21 | |
17 | Gernika | 21 | -12 | 21 | |
18 | CD Binéfar | 20 | -14 | 17 | |
19 | CM Peralta | 13 | -6 | 13 | |
20 | CA Osasuna Prom | 11 | -2 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...