Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 30 02/03
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Toledo | 0:0 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Mon
Mar 3, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W L L | Form | L W L L D L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(10.) UB Con | 1:0 | CM Per (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D D W L | Form | L W L L D L L W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(7.) Amurri | 2:1 | Deport (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
W D D L L | Form | D L W | ||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(15.) Aurrer | 2:2 | Rayo C (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Andrés Torre Alonso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(20.) CD Bin | 0:0 | Talave (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D L L | Form | W W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(1.) Real U | 0:2 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Francisco Javier de Diego Pagola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 38' | |||
(8.) Osasun | 0:0 | Peña (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W D L D W W W D | Form | W W L | ||
Sporting record from 12 matches | ||||
(14.) Calah. | 2:1 | Noja (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D L D L L | Form | L L L | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
(16.) Zar. B | 1:1 | Baraka (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
L L D | Form | L D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(2.) CD Log | 2:1 | GIMN (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 30, 2003
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
D W W W W | Form | L W W | ||
Sporting record from 2 matches | ||||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 02/03
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Unión | 30 | 22 | 60 | |
2 | CD Logroñés | 30 | 21 | 60 | |
3 | Bilbao B | 29 | 15 | 57 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 29 | 19 | 55 | |
5 | Alavés B | 30 | 11 | 52 | |
6 | Amurrio Club | 30 | 2 | 46 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 29 | 10 | 45 | |
8 | Talavera CF | 30 | 0 | 41 | |
9 | UB Conquense | 30 | 0 | 41 | |
10 | CA Osasuna Prom | 27 | 10 | 40 | |
11 | Calahorra | 30 | -5 | 36 | |
12 | Rayo Cantabria | 31 | -1 | 35 | |
13 | Peña Sport FC | 30 | -6 | 35 | |
14 | CD Toledo | 29 | -7 | 35 | |
15 | Gernika | 30 | -12 | 32 | |
16 | Aurrera | 30 | -12 | 32 | |
17 | CM Peralta | 28 | -12 | 29 | |
18 | Real Zaragoza B | 28 | -7 | 27 | |
19 | SD Noja | 30 | -12 | 24 | |
20 | CD Binéfar | 30 | -36 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...