Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 408
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.2%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.6
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 9 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Atléti | 1:0 | Andrat (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier García Rubio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) TFC | 1:1 | CFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 57' | |||
(10.) Mestal | 1:2 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Clemente Ortuño | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
(8.) Manres | 1:1 | S.Andr (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 28, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Méndez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(9.) PDSE | 2:1 | Torren (4.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marc Oltra Sáez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(16.) Alzira | 0:0 | SE Pen (17.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro García Padilla |
(18.) CFLN | 1:1 | Europa (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Fulgencio Madrid Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
(5.) CF Bad | 1:0 | Formen (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel David Baiges Dones | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lleida | 1:0 | Espany (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 29, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.520 · Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 9 | 7 | 22 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 9 | 7 | 21 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 9 | 7 | 18 | |
4 | CE Europa | 9 | 6 | 18 | |
5 | Torrent | 9 | 4 | 17 | |
6 | Sant Andreu | 9 | 3 | 15 | |
7 | Penya Deportiva | 9 | 0 | 13 | |
8 | CE Andratx | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
9 | Manresa | 9 | 2 | 12 | |
10 | Terrassa FC | 9 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Valencia B | 9 | -1 | 9 | |
12 | Cerdanyola FC | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
13 | At. Saguntino | 9 | -4 | 9 | |
14 | RCD Espanyol B | 9 | -3 | 8 | |
15 | Alzira | 9 | -5 | 7 | |
16 | Formentera | 9 | -5 | 6 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 9 | -6 | 6 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 9 | -8 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...