Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Comp. | 4:1 | Ceares (18.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
66' | 2:1 | |||
68' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(11.) Segov. | 0:1 | Palen. (5.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(4.) BFC | 1:3 | Avilés (9.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Daniel Clemente Manrique | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90' | |||
(1.) Pont. | 1:1 | SCF (16.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
8.500 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) UDL | 2:4 | Coruxo (6.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Diego Bolado Palencia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
69' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(10.) LeganB | 3:0 | Arosa (13.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
560 · Carlos Albadalejo García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
50' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Luanco | 2:0 | Adarve (2.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Carlos Muñiz Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) MURJC | 0:1 | UPL (12.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) Arent. | 0:0 | Naval. (3.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Víctor Castellanos Argüeso |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pontevedra CF | 33 | 31 | 64 | |
2 | Unión Adarve | 33 | 16 | 61 | |
3 | Navalcarnero | 33 | 10 | 57 | |
4 | Palencia Cristo | 33 | 10 | 51 | |
5 | Coruxo FC | 33 | 11 | 49 | |
6 | Bergantiños FC | 33 | -1 | 48 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 33 | 10 | 47 | |
8 | Real Avilés | 33 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | CD Leganés B | 33 | 8 | 45 | |
10 | UP Langreo | 33 | 1 | 44 | |
11 | Arenteiro | 33 | 0 | 44 | |
12 | G. Segoviana | 33 | -2 | 42 | |
13 | Marino Luanco | 33 | -1 | 40 | |
14 | Arosa SC | 33 | -16 | 38 | |
15 | Salamanca CF | 33 | -4 | 38 | |
16 | CD Móstoles | 33 | -8 | 38 | |
17 | UD Llanera | 33 | -17 | 37 | |
18 | UC Ceares | 33 | -54 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...