Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
Matchday 17 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Atl. B | 1:0 | CD Est (4.) | ||
Sat
Jan 14, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Néstor Holgueras Castellanos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CD Atl | 2:1 | Naval. (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
(16.) CD Dio | 3:2 | UDM (11.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Abraham Gutiérrez Perera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
66' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Melill | 0:0 | LeganB (14.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Javier Sánchez Carreras |
(9.) Adarve | 2:0 | Segov. (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
53' | ||||
90' | ||||
(5.) Cacere | 0:0 | CFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Alberto Sánchez Ingidua |
(12.) Guadal | 0:0 | Benito (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.541 · Daniel David Baiges Dones |
(10.) UDS | 0:0 | Coria (7.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Javier Villaescusa Alarcón |
(8.) Villan | 3:0 | AD Alc (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Guillermo Ciruelos Esteban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 17 | 17 | 37 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 17 | 13 | 32 | |
3 | Cacereño | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
4 | G. Segoviana | 17 | 3 | 29 | |
5 | CD Estepona FS | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
6 | Navalcarnero | 17 | 5 | 28 | |
7 | CD Coria | 17 | 3 | 25 | |
8 | Villanovense | 17 | 2 | 25 | |
9 | Unión Adarve | 17 | 2 | 24 | |
10 | Socuéllamos | 17 | -1 | 22 | |
11 | CD Atl. Paso | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
12 | CD Guadalajara | 17 | 1 | 20 | |
13 | UD Montijo | 17 | -1 | 20 | |
14 | CD Diocesano | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
15 | CD Leganés B | 17 | -5 | 16 | |
16 | Cerdanyola FC | 17 | -13 | 15 | |
17 | AD Alcorcón B | 17 | -11 | 14 | |
18 | CD Don Benito | 17 | -19 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...