Singapore Premier League
Singapore
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Albirex Niigata (S)
Record-holding champions:
Warriors FC 9 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Complete Singapore Premier League schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sat 5/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sun 5/12/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Albirex N. (S) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/17/241:45 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sat 5/18/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 5/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Balestier Khals |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/24/241:45 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sat 5/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Geylang | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 5/26/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Hougang Utd. |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/14/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sat 6/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Sun 6/16/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Tanjong Pagar |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/21/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
Sat 6/22/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sun 6/23/2412:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Albirex N. (S) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 6/28/241:45 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Sat 6/29/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 6/30/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Hougang Utd. |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/5/241:45 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sat 7/6/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Young Lions | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sun 7/7/2412:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Tanjong Pagar |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/12/241:45 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sat 7/13/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sun 7/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Young Lions |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thu 7/18/241:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Fri 7/19/241:45 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Hougang Utd. |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 7/22/241:45 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Tue 7/23/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Wed 7/24/241:45 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Tanjong Pagar |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/27/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 7/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Geylang | -:- | Balestier Khals |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/2/241:45 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Sat 8/3/2412:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sun 8/4/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Young Lions |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/10/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Geylang | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sun 8/11/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Tampines Rovers |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/23/241:45 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Sat 8/24/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Geylang | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sun 8/25/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | LC Sailors |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/30/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sat 8/31/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Tanjong Pagar |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/14/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 9/15/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Balestier Khals |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/20/241:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sat 9/21/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Sun 9/22/2412:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Tampines Rovers |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/27/241:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sat 9/28/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sun 9/29/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | LC Sailors |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/18/242:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sat 10/19/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Sun 10/20/2412:00 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Geylang |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 10/29/2412:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Geylang | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Wed 10/30/2412:45 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Balestier Khals |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/1/2412:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sat 11/2/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
Sun 11/3/2411:00 AM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Young Lions |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/10/2512:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sat 1/11/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sun 1/12/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | LC Sailors |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/17/2512:45 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sat 1/18/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sun 1/19/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Balestier Khals |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 1/25/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 1/26/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Geylang | -:- | LC Sailors |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/7/251:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
Sat 2/8/2511:00 AM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Young Lions | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sun 2/9/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Geylang |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/21/2512:45 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sat 2/22/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Sun 2/23/2511:00 AM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | LC Sailors |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 2/26/2512:45 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
1:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Thu 2/27/2512:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
Geylang | -:- | Tanjong Pagar |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/7/251:30 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
Sat 3/8/251:30 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sun 3/9/251:30 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | LC Sailors |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/4/251:45 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Sat 4/5/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sun 4/6/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | LC Sailors |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/11/251:45 PM | ||||||
Geylang | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Sat 4/12/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sun 4/13/2512:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Young Lions |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/19/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Geylang | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sun 4/20/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Hougang Utd. | ||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Balestier Khals |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/25/251:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Sat 4/26/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Geylang | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sun 4/27/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Hougang Utd. |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/2/251:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sat 5/3/2512:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Geylang | ||||
Young Lions | -:- | Balestier Khals |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/10/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | Young Lions | ||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Sun 5/11/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Geylang | -:- | Albirex N. (S) |
35.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/16/251:45 PM | ||||||
Albirex N. (S) | -:- | Tanjong Pagar | ||||
Sat 5/17/2512:00 PM | ||||||
LC Sailors | -:- | Balestier Khals | ||||
2:15 PM | ||||||
DPMM FC | -:- | Tampines Rovers | ||||
Sun 5/18/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Young Lions | -:- | Hougang Utd. |
36.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/23/251:45 PM | ||||||
Hougang Utd. | -:- | DPMM FC | ||||
Sat 5/24/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tampines Rovers | -:- | LC Sailors | ||||
Balestier Khals | -:- | Albirex N. (S) | ||||
Sun 5/25/2512:00 PM | ||||||
Tanjong Pagar | -:- | Geylang |