Record Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 14/15
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
15 |
6 |
1 |
8 |
1.27 |
25:26 |
444 |
Away record |
15 |
2 |
3 |
10 |
0.60 |
14:33 |
940 |
Overall balance |
30 |
8 |
4 |
18 |
0.93 |
39:59 |
692 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Jul 8, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Vybor-Kurbatovo |
? |
500 |
0:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sat Jul 12, 2014 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (14.) |
? |
1.500 |
2:1 |
2 |
Fri Jul 18, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(11.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (2.) |
? |
300 |
1:3 |
3 |
Fri Jul 25, 2014 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Khimki (5.) |
? |
800 |
1:2 |
4 |
Sat Aug 2, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Spartak 2 (4.) |
? |
500 |
1:6 |
5 |
Fri Aug 8, 2014 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
1:1 |
6 |
Sat Aug 16, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (10.) |
? |
300 |
1:2 |
7 |
Fri Aug 22, 2014 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb (5.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
11:0 |
8 |
Thu Aug 28, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe (9.) |
? |
400 |
1:3 |
9 |
Thu Sep 4, 2014 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Domodedovo (11.) |
? |
1.000 |
1:0 |
10 |
Thu Sep 11, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (11.) |
4-2-3-1 |
210 |
0:1 |
11 |
Wed Sep 17, 2014 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (11.) |
? |
1.200 |
1:0 |
12 |
Tue Sep 23, 2014 |
4:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Kolomna (15.) |
? |
1.500 |
1:2 |
13 |
Mon Sep 29, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Volga Tver (13.) |
4-1-4-1 |
150 |
3:1 |
14 |
Sun Oct 5, 2014 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) |
4-1-4-1 |
500 |
3:2 |
15 |
Sat Oct 11, 2014 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (10.) |
4-1-4-1 |
100 |
1:2 |
16 |
Fri Oct 17, 2014 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Strogino Moscow (4.) |
4-1-4-1 |
300 |
1:0 |
17 |
Thu Oct 23, 2014 |
1:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Khimki (5.) |
4-1-4-1 |
200 |
0:0 |
18 |
Wed Oct 29, 2014 |
3:00 PM |
A |
(16.)
|
|
Spartak 2 (1.) |
4-3-3 Defending |
600 |
3:1 |
19 |
Tue Nov 4, 2014 |
2:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Znamya Truda (15.) |
3-4-2-1 |
700 |
4:2 |
20 |
Mon Nov 10, 2014 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Torpedo Vlad. (9.) |
? |
700 |
1:0 |
21 |
Fri Apr 10, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Zenit 2 S-Pb (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:2 |
22 |
Fri Apr 17, 2015 |
6:30 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Saturn Ramenskoe (2.) |
? |
3.500 |
2:1 |
23 |
Fri Apr 24, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(16.)
|
|
Domodedovo (10.) |
3-4-2-1 |
500 |
3:2 |
24 |
Thu Apr 30, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Sp. Kostroma (12.) |
? |
500 |
1:1 |
25 |
Wed May 6, 2015 |
4:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Tekstilshchik (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:1 |
26 |
Tue May 12, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Kolomna (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
3:0 |
27 |
Mon May 18, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Volga Tver (12.) |
? |
500 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sun May 24, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
FK Dolgoprudnyi (6.) |
? |
500 |
3:0 |
29 |
Sat May 30, 2015 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Pskov-747 (9.) |
? |
800 |
2:2 |
30 |
Fri Jun 5, 2015 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Dnepr Smolensk (12.) |
? |
800 |
3:1 |