Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.5
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 14/15
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 1.67 | 27:21 | 397 |
Away record | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 2.27 | 28:15 | 447 |
Overall balance | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 1.97 | 55:36 | 422 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thu Jul 31, 2014 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (3.) | ? | 500 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 9, 2014 | 4:00 PM | A | (7.) | Dynamo M II (6.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
3 | Wed Aug 13, 2014 | 7:30 PM | A | (6.) | Krasnodar II (8.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:2 | |
4 | Sat Aug 16, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow II (2.) | ? | 250 | 0:1 | |
5 | Sat Aug 23, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Ufa II (14.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
6 | Fri Aug 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Amkar II (6.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 13, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Torpedo II (14.) | ? | 1.000 | 2:0 | |
8 | Fri Sep 19, 2014 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 500 | 3:1 | |
9 | Fri Sep 26, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (1.) | Zenit II (9.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
10 | Sat Oct 18, 2014 | 10:00 AM | A | (1.) | Ural II (13.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
11 | Thu Oct 23, 2014 | 2:30 PM | H | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (4.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
12 | Sat Nov 1, 2014 | 12:00 PM | A | (2.) | Kuban II (12.) | ? | 300 | 1:3 | |
13 | Sat Nov 8, 2014 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (9.) | ? | 500 | 2:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 22, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Mordovia II (5.) | ? | 300 | 3:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 29, 2014 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Loko Moscow II (5.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
16 | Wed Dec 3, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (1.) | Rostov II (12.) | ? | 100 | 0:2 | |
17 | Sun Dec 7, 2014 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ural II (15.) | ? | 150 | 3:3 | |
18 | Sat Mar 7, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Krasnodar II (13.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
19 | Sat Mar 14, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dynamo M II (1.) | ? | 500 | 1:3 | |
20 | Fri Mar 20, 2015 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Torpedo II (13.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
21 | Fri Apr 3, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Kuban II (10.) | ? | 300 | 2:0 | |
22 | Wed Apr 8, 2015 | 1:30 PM | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula II (6.) | ? | 500 | 4:2 | |
23 | Sun Apr 12, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rostov II (10.) | ? | 550 | 0:2 | |
24 | Fri Apr 17, 2015 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | Mordovia II (3.) | ? | 500 | 0:1 | |
25 | Sat Apr 25, 2015 | 2:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rubin Kazan II (5.) | ? | 300 | 4:1 | |
26 | Fri May 1, 2015 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Zenit II (11.) | ? | 700 | 2:3 | |
27 | Sun May 10, 2015 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Terek II (16.) | ? | 300 | 0:1 | |
28 | Sat May 16, 2015 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | CSKA Moscow II (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
29 | Fri May 22, 2015 | 1:00 PM | H | (2.) | Ufa II (15.) | ? | 300 | 0:2 | |
30 | Fri May 29, 2015 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Amkar II (11.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 |