Spartak Moskow II
- Squad size: 27
- Average age: 17.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Cherenkov Academy Stadium (field №4) 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€20k
Info
Game plan
Record U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 22/23
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1.79 | 24:16 | 189 |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 1.50 | 29:23 | 299 |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 1.64 | 53:39 | 244 |
U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Jul 15, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3-5-2 | 400 | 0:0 | ||
2 | Fri Jul 22, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Orenburg II | 3-5-2 | 0:4 | |||
3 | Tue Jul 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Strogino II | 3-4-2-1 | 193 | 1:1 | ||
4 | Fri Jul 29, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Master-Saturn | 3-5-2 | 169 | 3:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 5, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Ural II | 3-5-2 | 150 | 4:0 | ||
6 | Fri Aug 12, 2022 | 1:00 PM | A | Torpedo II | 3-5-2 | 190 | 2:5 | ||
7 | Fri Aug 19, 2022 | 3:00 PM | H | Zenit II | 3-5-2 | 1:2 | |||
8 | Fri Aug 26, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | KS Samara II | 3-4-2-1 | 2:1 | |||
9 | Fri Sep 2, 2022 | 6:00 PM | A | CSKA Moscow II | 3-5-2 | 1.154 | 3:3 | ||
10 | Fri Sep 9, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Nizhniy Novgorod | 3-5-2 | 82 | 1:0 | ||
11 | Fri Sep 16, 2022 | 1:00 PM | H | Orenburg II | 3-5-2 | 1:0 | |||
12 | Fri Sep 30, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | Strogino II | 3-4-2-1 | 0:1 | |||
13 | Fri Oct 7, 2022 | 2:00 PM | A | Master-Saturn | 3-5-2 | 68 | 0:4 | ||
14 | Fri Oct 14, 2022 | 11:00 AM | A | Ural II | 3-4-2-1 | 3:2 | |||
15 | Fri Oct 21, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | Torpedo II | 3-4-2-1 | 139 | 3:0 | ||
16 | Fri Oct 28, 2022 | 4:00 PM | A | Zenit II | 3-4-3 | 241 | 3:2 | ||
17 | Fri Nov 4, 2022 | 4:00 PM | H | CSKA Moscow II | 3-4-3 | 1.354 | 2:1 | ||
18 | Fri Nov 11, 2022 | 12:00 PM | A | KS Samara II | 3-4-3 | 146 | 1:2 | ||
19 | Fri Mar 10, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Rostov II | 3-4-3 | x | 2:0 | ||
20 | Fri Mar 17, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Dynamo M II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:2 | |||
21 | Fri Mar 31, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Chertanovo II | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:3 | |||
22 | Fri Apr 7, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Krasnodar II | 4-1-4-1 | 0:4 | |||
23 | Fri Apr 14, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | Loko Moscow II | 4-3-1-2 | 870 | 1:1 | ||
24 | Fri Apr 21, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | Chertanovo II | 3-5-2 | 235 | 2:0 | ||
25 | Fri Apr 28, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | Dynamo M II | 3-5-2 flat | 47 | 4:2 | ||
26 | Fri May 5, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | Rostov II | 3-5-2 flat | 95 | 1:2 | ||
27 | Fri May 12, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | Krasnodar II | 3-5-2 flat | 517 | 2:0 | ||
28 | Fri May 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | Loko Moscow II | 4-2-3-1 | 230 | 2:3 |