Sporting Atlético
- Squad size: 24
- Average age: 21.0
- Foreigners: 9 37.5 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Campo Pepe Ortiz 1.600 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 1.37 | 16:20 | - |
Away record | 19 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0.42 | 10:34 | 174 |
Overall balance | 38 | 7 | 13 | 18 | 0.89 | 26:54 | 87 |
Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Aug 29, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Gimnástica (10.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
2 | Sun Sep 5, 2010 | 6:00 PM | A | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (20.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sun Sep 12, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (11.) | Palencia (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
4 | Sun Sep 19, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | CD Mirandés (1.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
5 | Wed Sep 22, 2010 | 8:30 PM | A | (11.) | SD Eibar (4.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 26, 2010 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | Real Oviedo (16.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
7 | Sun Oct 3, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | Peña Sport FC (19.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
8 | Sun Oct 10, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Bilbao Athletic (7.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
9 | Sun Oct 17, 2010 | 12:00 PM | A | (16.) | La Muela (19.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 24, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | Alavés (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 30, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | Lemona (6.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
12 | Sun Nov 7, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | CD Guijuelo (16.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
13 | Sun Nov 14, 2010 | 5:00 PM | A | (16.) | CyD Leonesa (19.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 21, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zamora CF (12.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 27, 2010 | 6:30 PM | A | (15.) | Caudal Dep. (17.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
16 | Sun Dec 5, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Osasuna B (6.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sat Dec 11, 2010 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad B (8.) | ? | 300 | 1:0 | |
18 | Sun Dec 19, 2010 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Real Unión (6.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
19 | Sun Jan 2, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | UD Logroñés (7.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
20 | Sun Jan 9, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (17.) | Gimnástica (8.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sun Jan 16, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Barakaldo CF (19.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
22 | Sun Jan 23, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (19.) | Palencia (11.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
23 | Sun Jan 30, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (19.) | CD Mirandés (4.) | ? | 1:6 | ||
24 | Sun Feb 6, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (20.) | SD Eibar (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
25 | Sun Feb 13, 2011 | 6:30 PM | A | (17.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
26 | Sun Feb 20, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | Peña Sport FC (18.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
27 | Sun Feb 27, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (13.) | Bilbao Athletic (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
28 | Sun Mar 6, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | La Muela (13.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
29 | Sun Mar 13, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Alavés (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
30 | Sun Mar 20, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (15.) | Lemona (7.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
31 | Sun Mar 27, 2011 | 5:00 PM | A | (15.) | CD Guijuelo (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
32 | Sun Apr 3, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (17.) | CyD Leonesa (18.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
33 | Sun Apr 10, 2011 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zamora CF (17.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
34 | Sun Apr 17, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Caudal Dep. (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
35 | Thu Apr 21, 2011 | 12:00 PM | A | (18.) | Osasuna B (7.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
36 | Sun May 1, 2011 | 12:00 PM | H | (18.) | Real Sociedad B (9.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
37 | Sat May 7, 2011 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Real Unión (4.) | ? | 3.000 | 5:1 | |
38 | Sun May 15, 2011 | 6:00 PM | H | (19.) | UD Logroñés (6.) | ? | 0:2 |