Stanislav Dubrovin
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 2, 1974 (49)
- Place of birth: Tashkent
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Stanislav Dubrovin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 109 | 37 | 7 | 7 / - / - | 6.728' | ||||
07/08 | 1.Division | 38 | 14 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.952' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 36 | 4 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 2.054' | |||
06/07 | 1.Division | 35 | 19 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.722' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/28/07 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/07 | H | (16.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/07 | A | (18.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/07 | A | (19.) | Sibir (6.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/07 | H | (19.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/07 | H | (19.) | Anzhi (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/27/07 | A | (14.) | Spartak-MZK (21.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/30/07 | A | (15.) | Ural (11.) | 0:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/07 | H | (15.) | Baltika (8.) | 0:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/10/07 | H | (17.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/17/07 | A | (19.) | KamAZ (7.) | 5:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/20/07 | A | (19.) | Mordovia (14.) | 3:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/27/07 | H | (18.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/30/07 | H | (18.) | Sodovik (20.) | 5:1 | 3 | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/6/07 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/9/07 | A | (19.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 4:1 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/20/07 | H | (17.) | Mashuk (18.) | 3:0 | 2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 6/30/07 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/3/07 | H | (17.) | Dinamo Bryansk (6.) | 3:2 | 2 | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 7/7/07 | A | (15.) | SKA Rostov (14.) | 2:0 | 28' | 71' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/10/07 | A | (17.) | Salyut Belgorod (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/24/07 | H | (15.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 4:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/27/07 | H | (13.) | Sibir (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/2/07 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | 0:2 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
26 | 8/5/07 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (10.) | 0:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/13/07 | H | (12.) | Spartak-MZK (22.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/16/07 | H | (12.) | Ural (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/23/07 | A | (12.) | Baltika (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
30 | 8/26/07 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moskau (5.) | 3:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/2/07 | H | (12.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/5/07 | H | (12.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/12/07 | A | (14.) | Nosta (9.) | 4:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/15/07 | A | (15.) | Sodovik (21.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/23/07 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/26/07 | H | (14.) | Tekstilshchik (20.) | 7:0 | 3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 10/3/07 | A | (14.) | Mashuk (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/13/07 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Bryansk (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/16/07 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/23/07 | H | (12.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/26/07 | H | (9.) | Salyut Belgorod (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
43 | 11/2/07 | A | (10.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/5/07 | A | (12.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 0:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | H | (1.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | A | (3.) | Baltika (16.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/08 | H | (6.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | A | (2.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | H | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (11.) | 2:0 | 43' | 58' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | H | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 37' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/18/08 | A | (2.) | KamAZ (12.) | 2:1 | 36' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (1.) | Alania (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:0 | 1 | 87' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (1.) | 1:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (3.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 3:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (21.) | 2:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (2.) | Nosta (3.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 71' | 86' | |||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (1.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (19.) | 2:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | H | (2.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/6/08 | A | (2.) | Rostov (4.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (21.) | 1:3 | 75' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 5:1 | 1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 3:0 | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (12.) | 1:3 | 40' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/08 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | H | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (12.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:3 | 27' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | A | (1.) | Alania (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | A | (1.) | Mashuk (20.) | 2:4 | 1 | 65' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | H | (1.) | Anzhi (4.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | H | (1.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 2:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | A | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (10.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | H | (2.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:0 | 71' | 25' | ||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | H | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 4:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | A | (2.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (2.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/27/10 | A | (14.) | Baltika (3.) | 2:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (13.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (2.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:0 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (2.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/10/10 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (19.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (11.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | A | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (18.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | H | (5.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | A | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | H | (5.) | Volga NN (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | A | (6.) | Ural (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 64' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | H | (7.) | Baltika (13.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 3:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 1:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (8.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 0:3 | 35' | |||||||||||
30 | 9/14/10 | A | (7.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:2 | 39' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 3:2 | 9' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 2:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | A | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | H | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 2:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | H | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 0:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | A | (7.) | KamAZ (4.) | 2:0 | 51' | 64' | ||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | A | (9.) | Volga NN (2.) | 3:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | H | (9.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | 19' | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | H | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 111, Starting eleven: 65, Substituted in: 44, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |