Derde Divisie A
Netherlands
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 459
- Foreigners: 11 Players 2.4%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.6
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) RKAV | 1:2 | IJS (7.) | ||
Thu
Sep 7, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Gerbert Stegeman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
(12.) VV Sta | 1:4 | SVU (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Nick Tunnissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 59' | |||
77' | 1:4 | |||
(2.) GEN | 4:0 | Eemdyk (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
650 · Marco Oosting | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) NIJ | 1:0 | DOVO (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) ODI | 1:4 | DEM (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stan Smit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 43' | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90+3' | |||
(6.) USV | 2:0 | DVS (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Stijn van Zuilichem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) VVSB | 2:3 | RIJ (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Pascal Smeenk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
0:2 | 43' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
80' | 2:3 | |||
(10.) SV Kam | 0:1 | HAR (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Niels Boel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
(3.) HSC | 2:2 | VV Hoo (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Jules Nelissen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
77' | 1:2 | |||
90+6' | 2:2 | |||
Table Derde Divisie A 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Genemuiden | 4 | 8 | 10 | |
2 | SV Urk | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
3 | Harkemase Boys | 4 | 3 | 10 | |
4 | USV Hercules | 4 | 7 | 9 | |
5 | Rijnvogels | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
5 | IJsselm.vogels | 4 | 4 | 9 | |
7 | VV Eemdijk | 4 | 0 | 9 | |
8 | HSC '21 | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
9 | Sparta Nijkerk | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | RKVV DEM | 4 | 2 | 5 | |
11 | DOVO | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Kampong | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Staphorst | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | DVS '33 | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
15 | RKAV Volendam | 4 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | VVSB | 4 | -5 | 1 | |
17 | ODIN '59 | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
18 | VV Hoogeveen | 4 | -9 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...