Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 06/07
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SV Rot | 1:0 | Deutsc (13.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
350 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+2' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) USV Gn | 2:0 | ATV Ir (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Christian Stockreiter | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) WSV St | 1:1 | SCG (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Johann Hauptmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) FCG | 0:3 | FCG (5.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Günter Reinbacher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
0:3 | 89' | |||
(2.) SCK | 3:0 | UFC Fe (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 8, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ernst Rauch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
(3.) SC Wei | 3:0 | GAK II (1.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2006
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Reinhold Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
(6.) SV St. | 0:4 | SV Gle (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 9, 2006
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Heimo Mitteregger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 51' | |||
0:3 | 64' | |||
0:4 | 77' | |||
(15.) SVA Ki | 1:0 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 10, 2006
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Stefan Nagl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 06/07
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Kalsdorf | 7 | 10 | 16 | |
2 | SC Weiz | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
3 | SV Rottenmann | 7 | 2 | 14 | |
4 | Gratkorn II | 7 | 8 | 13 | |
5 | GAK 1902 II | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Gleinstätten | 7 | 6 | 12 | |
7 | St. Johann/H. | 7 | -4 | 10 | |
8 | Gleisdorf | 7 | 1 | 9 | |
9 | Großklein | 7 | 0 | 8 | |
10 | ATV Irdning | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
11 | St. Lambrecht | 7 | -2 | 8 | |
12 | Fehring | 7 | -4 | 7 | |
13 | Kindberg | 7 | -5 | 6 | |
14 | Deutschlandsbg. | 7 | -6 | 6 | |
15 | Gnas | 7 | -7 | 5 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 7 | -9 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...