Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 7 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) DSV | 3:3 | FC Gam (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Michael Steindl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
2:3 | 63' | |||
90+4' | 3:3 | |||
(14.) TUS He | 4:2 | SV Leb (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Elisabeth Walcher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 3:1 | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 90+2' | |||
(8.) SKF | 3:1 | SC Lie (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Martin Wangg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) SC Bru | 1:1 | SV Rot (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Erwin Komornyik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 26' | |||
(2.) USV Gn | 2:1 | ISV (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Gerhard Kressl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
80' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
(5.) USV Me | 2:2 | ESV St (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Christian Birnstingl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
41' | 1:2 | |||
76' | 2:2 | |||
(3.) SV Fra | 2:1 | SV Laf (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Patrick Schenke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
(11.) SV Wil | 1:2 | ASK Vo (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Gerhard Wango | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
72' | 1:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 7 | 12 | 18 | |
2 | Gnas | 7 | 9 | 16 | |
3 | Frauental | 6 | 9 | 16 | |
4 | Mettersdorf | 7 | 6 | 14 | |
5 | Lafnitz II | 7 | 6 | 13 | |
6 | Fürstenfeld | 7 | 3 | 13 | |
7 | SV Rottenmann | 7 | 1 | 11 | |
8 | Lebring | 7 | -1 | 11 | |
9 | ESV St. Michael | 7 | -2 | 7 | |
10 | Heiligenkreuz | 6 | -3 | 7 | |
11 | FC Gamlitz | 7 | -7 | 7 | |
12 | DSV Leoben | 7 | -3 | 5 | |
13 | Wildon | 7 | -5 | 5 | |
14 | Liezen | 7 | -7 | 4 | |
15 | Ilz | 7 | -7 | 3 | |
16 | Bruck/Mur | 7 | -11 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...