Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1027
- Foreigners: 46 Players 4.5%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 20 2016
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) CALA | 0:0 | IACC (22.) | ||
Sat
Jun 11, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Facundo Tello | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | ||||
(1.) CAT | 0:0 | CAB (8.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Nicolás Lamolina | ||||
W W W | Form | W D D | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 3 matches | ||||
(12.) CYBRS | 0:2 | CACHJ (2.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
90' | ||||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(21.) CS Ind | 2:1 | Brown (5.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
W D L | Form | L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 14 matches | ||||
(20.) Atléti | 2:1 | CAJUU (15.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(17.) CA All | 3:0 | CA Boc (3.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W L W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 8 matches | ||||
(4.) GyE J | 2:0 | CACC (19.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
L D D | Form | L W W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(16.) CSE | 2:1 | CDJUG (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
L L L | Form | W D D | ||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(11.) Club A | 1:3 | Ferro (14.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
L W L | Form | L D L | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 9 matches | ||||
(18.) CADH | 0:4 | Club V (9.) | ||
Sun
Jun 12, 2016
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
L L D | Form | W D W | ||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 5 matches | ||||
Table Primera Nacional 2016
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CA Talleres | 20 | 20 | 48 | |
2 | Chacarita Jrs. | 20 | 18 | 42 | |
3 | Boca Unidos | 20 | 9 | 37 | |
4 | Gimnasia (J) | 20 | 8 | 35 | |
5 | Crucero | 20 | 1 | 31 | |
6 | Nueva Chicago | 20 | 6 | 30 | |
7 | Villa Dálmine | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | Guillermo Brown | 20 | 2 | 29 | |
9 | Brown (Adrogué) | 20 | 3 | 28 | |
10 | Juv. Unida (G) | 20 | -1 | 27 | |
11 | Almagro | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
12 | Los Andes | 20 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | Santamarina | 20 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | Ferro | 20 | -4 | 26 | |
15 | Estudiantes SL | 20 | -5 | 24 | |
16 | All Boys | 20 | 0 | 23 | |
17 | Juv. Unida (SL) | 20 | -3 | 21 | |
18 | Douglas Haig | 20 | -4 | 19 | |
19 | Paraná | 20 | -10 | 19 | |
20 | Ind. Rivadavia | 20 | -12 | 19 | |
21 | Central Córdoba | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
22 | Instituto ACC | 20 | -15 | 15 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...