Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 428
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.8%
- ø-Market value: €84k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 5 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Pleven | 1:1 | Vratsa (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Martin Stoimenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
83' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Neseb | 0:0 | Soz (8.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
220 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
(15.) Bansko | 1:3 | Vitosh (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Valentin Stanchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
(13.) Oboris | 3:2 | Galab. (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Nikolay Maldzhanski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
40' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 58' | |||
87' | ||||
87' | ||||
3:2 | 88' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(7.) Tsars | 1:0 | Lud II (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 10, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
330 · Vangel Vangelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Pomori | 2:0 | LokSof (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 11, 2016
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Stanimir Trenchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
71' | ||||
80' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Levski | 0:3 | CSKA-S (5.) | ||
Mon
Sep 12, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
450 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Sept S | 1:2 | Etar (2.) | ||
Mon
Sep 12, 2016
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
170 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
89' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etar | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 5 | 7 | 12 | |
3 | Botev Vratsa | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
4 | CSKA-Sofia II | 5 | 5 | 10 | |
5 | B. Galabovo | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
6 | Vitosha | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
7 | Nesebar | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
8 | Tsarsko Selo | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
9 | Sozopol | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
10 | Oborishte | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Pomorie | 5 | -2 | 5 | |
12 | Spartak Pleven | 5 | -5 | 5 | |
13 | Ludogorets II | 5 | -2 | 4 | |
14 | Loko Sofia | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
15 | Bansko | 5 | -7 | 2 | |
16 | Levski Karlovo | 5 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...