Primera Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 498
- Foreigners: 67 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €252k
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 18 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) InterM | 0:0 | Ferrol (5.) | ||
Sat
Jan 8, 2022
- 3:45 PM
|
||||
400 · Gonzalo Romero Freixas |
(9.) Badaj. | 1:2 | Vall.B (17.) | ||
Sat
Jan 8, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Mateo Busquets Ferrer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
54' | 1:2 | |||
(7.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Leon. (14.) | ||
Sat
Jan 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.406 · Manuel Pozueta Rodríguez |
(3.) Real U | 0:1 | Extrem (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 8, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Carlos Calderiña Pavón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
(10.) CeltaB | 3:2 | Logroñ (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 59' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) Depor | 1:0 | Talave (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
10.271 · Álvaro López Parra | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
90' | ||||
(19.) Zamora | 2:1 | USCF (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Luis Collado López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Racing | 0:0 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
4.784 · Iván Muñoz Pérez |
(11.) Calah. | 1:1 | Athlet (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Sergio Escriche Guzman | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
(6.) R.Maja | 1:0 | Tudela (20.) | ||
Tue
Jan 18, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
Table Primera Federación - Grupo I 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dep. La Coruña | 18 | 20 | 40 | |
2 | Racing | 18 | 10 | 34 | |
3 | R. Majadahonda | 18 | 5 | 31 | |
4 | Racing Ferrol | 18 | 9 | 29 | |
5 | Real Unión | 18 | 5 | 29 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
7 | Unionistas CF | 18 | 11 | 28 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Celta Vigo B | 18 | -2 | 28 | |
10 | CD Badajoz | 18 | 4 | 26 | |
11 | Calahorra | 18 | 1 | 24 | |
12 | Inter de Madrid | 18 | -1 | 24 | |
13 | SD Logroñés | 18 | 2 | 23 | |
14 | CyD Leonesa | 18 | 1 | 22 | |
15 | Extremadura | 18 | -9 | 20 | |
16 | Valladolid Prom | 18 | -8 | 17 | |
17 | CF Talavera | 18 | -10 | 17 | |
18 | Zamora CF | 18 | -12 | 16 | |
19 | Bilbao Athletic | 18 | -10 | 14 | |
20 | CD Tudelano | 18 | -17 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...