Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 18 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Laredo | 1:2 | UPL (16.) | ||
Sat
Jan 21, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(4.) Vall.B | 1:2 | Zamora (9.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
71' | ||||
(1.) Arent. | 2:1 | Coruxo (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Avilés | 1:0 | CD Lug (17.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Óliver Lázaro Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Rayo C | 1:2 | Ourens (6.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Roberto Jiménez Olano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(11.) Luanco | 1:0 | BurPro (18.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ilbon Asier Urízar Díaz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) GIMN | 1:0 | BFC (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Comp. | 0:0 | Vetust (13.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Johan González Rodríguez |
(10.) Palen. | 3:0 | Guijue (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 22, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Gonzalo López Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arenteiro | 18 | 11 | 39 | |
2 | CD Guijuelo | 18 | 7 | 34 | |
3 | SD Compostela | 18 | 13 | 33 | |
4 | Valladolid Prom | 18 | 5 | 30 | |
5 | Ourense CF | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
6 | Real Avilés | 18 | 4 | 28 | |
7 | Gimnástica | 18 | -1 | 28 | |
8 | Zamora CF | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
9 | Palencia Cristo | 18 | 3 | 27 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 18 | 7 | 26 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 18 | 0 | 26 | |
12 | Oviedo Vetusta | 18 | 1 | 23 | |
13 | Rayo Cantabria | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
14 | Laredo | 18 | -5 | 20 | |
15 | UP Langreo | 18 | -5 | 19 | |
16 | Bergantiños FC | 18 | -7 | 16 | |
17 | Lugo Polvorín | 18 | -11 | 14 | |
18 | Burgos Promesas | 18 | -24 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...