Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 17 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Andrat | 2:2 | Ibiza (10.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
24' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 76' | |||
(18.) Ejea | 0:2 | TFC (12.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(16.) Europa | 1:2 | SDT (15.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) PDSE | 0:3 | Formen (1.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
0:2 | 64' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) Brea | 1:2 | Espany (4.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Miguel García Aceña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
26' | ||||
26' | ||||
70' | 1:2 | |||
83' | ||||
(13.) CF Bad | 2:1 | Teruel (2.) | ||
Sun
Jan 9, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Huesca | 2:0 | CFC (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 16, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Adrián Calvo Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
89' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Prat | 2:1 | Ebro (14.) | ||
Wed
Feb 2, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
225 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
57' | 1:1 | |||
84' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Numanc | 1:2 | Lleida (9.) | ||
Wed
May 11, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Imanol Irurtzun Artola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Formentera | 17 | 13 | 34 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 17 | 6 | 30 | |
3 | CD Teruel | 17 | 4 | 28 | |
4 | Cerdanyola FC | 17 | 6 | 27 | |
5 | Penya Deportiva | 17 | 5 | 27 | |
6 | CD Numancia | 17 | 4 | 26 | |
7 | AE Prat | 17 | 1 | 25 | |
8 | Lleida Esportiu | 17 | -1 | 25 | |
9 | CD Ibiza | 17 | 7 | 23 | |
10 | CE Andratx | 17 | 1 | 23 | |
11 | Terrassa FC | 17 | -2 | 23 | |
12 | Badalona | 17 | -3 | 21 | |
13 | CD Brea | 17 | -4 | 20 | |
14 | SD Tarazona | 17 | -2 | 20 | |
15 | CD Ebro | 17 | -2 | 17 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 17 | -5 | 17 | |
17 | CE Europa | 17 | -9 | 17 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 17 | -19 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...