Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 2 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Prat | 2:0 | Espany (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Miguel Domato Pedreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
77' | ||||
(16.) Ejea | 1:2 | Formen (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Gerard Brull Acerete | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
76' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Europa | 1:2 | Ebro (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alberto Gabriel Cornelles Vicente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
1:2 | 40' | |||
(14.) Huesca | 1:1 | PDSE (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrés Martínez Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
(18.) Andrat | 0:1 | Teruel (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
(15.) Numanc | 2:0 | CFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Ibiza | 2:0 | SDT (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Juan Manuel Gordillo Escamilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(13.) Brea | 1:1 | TFC (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Alberto Labiano Iricibar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
(17.) CF Bad | 2:2 | Lleida (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
18' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Ebro | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
2 | Formentera | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | AE Prat | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
4 | Terrassa FC | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Penya Deportiva | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
7 | CD Ibiza | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | CD Numancia | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | RCD Espanyol B | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
10 | SD Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Cerdanyola FC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
12 | Lleida Esportiu | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
13 | CE Europa | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | CD Brea | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
14 | SD Huesca B | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
16 | Badalona | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | SD Ejea | 2 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | CE Andratx | 2 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...