Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 406
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 33 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Numanc | 2:0 | Ebro (8.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco García Riesgo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) PDSE | 1:0 | TFC (9.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Guillermo Paradas Mazuela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Europa | 3:0 | Ibiza (6.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alejandro Ojaos Valera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Brea | 1:0 | Lleida (5.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Millán Bárcenas Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) CF Bad | 1:1 | SDT (10.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.534 · Federico Sáiz Villares | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
63' | ||||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(16.) Huesca | 4:3 | Espany (2.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Álvaro García Padilla | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 52' | |||
67' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 68' | |||
78' | 4:3 | |||
(11.) Prat | 0:0 | Teruel (4.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Alejandro Morilla Turrión |
(18.) Ejea | 4:2 | CFC (12.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Ekaitz Ikiñi García Arriola | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(15.) Andrat | 3:0 | Formen (7.) | ||
Sun
May 8, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
53' | ||||
77' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
89' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 33 | 21 | 62 | |
2 | RCD Espanyol B | 33 | 9 | 57 | |
3 | Penya Deportiva | 33 | 15 | 56 | |
4 | CD Teruel | 33 | -1 | 51 | |
5 | Lleida Esportiu | 33 | -3 | 49 | |
6 | CD Ibiza | 33 | 8 | 47 | |
7 | Formentera | 33 | 3 | 47 | |
8 | CD Ebro | 33 | 6 | 46 | |
9 | Terrassa FC | 33 | 6 | 44 | |
10 | CD Brea | 33 | -3 | 42 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 33 | 1 | 42 | |
12 | CE Andratx | 33 | 3 | 41 | |
13 | AE Prat | 33 | -3 | 41 | |
14 | Badalona | 33 | -5 | 40 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 33 | -5 | 39 | |
16 | SD Huesca B | 33 | -5 | 37 | |
17 | CE Europa | 33 | -19 | 35 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 33 | -28 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...