Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 4 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Europa | 1:3 | Espany (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.900 · Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
1:3 | 87' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(18.) Brea | 3:2 | Ejea (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
900 sold out · Salvador Morros Monge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 86' | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(17.) Andrat | 3:0 | Lleida (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
(11.) Numanc | 2:1 | PDSE (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Alberto Aranda Bujedo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
(8.) Ibiza | 1:1 | Ebro (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Álvaro Cánovas García Villarrubia | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
89' | ||||
(10.) Prat | 2:1 | TFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Manuel Martínez Campillos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 87' | |||
(13.) Huesca | 0:0 | Formen (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Adrián Calvo Martínez |
(12.) SDT | 1:2 | Teruel (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
900 · Borja Martínez García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 36' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) CF Bad | 1:1 | CFC (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCD Espanyol B | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
2 | CD Ebro | 4 | 3 | 8 | |
3 | CD Teruel | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | Formentera | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | CD Numancia | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Cerdanyola FC | 4 | 0 | 7 | |
7 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
8 | AE Prat | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
9 | CD Ibiza | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | Terrassa FC | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | SD Tarazona | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | CE Andratx | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | CE Europa | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | CD Brea | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
15 | SD Huesca B | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Badalona | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 | -5 | 2 | |
18 | SD Ejea | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...