Segunda Federación - Grupo IV
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 402
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.1%
- ø-Market value: €98k
- ø-Age: 25.2
Matchday 25 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Benito | 3:2 | LP Atl (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
900 · Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 22' | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) Coria | 1:2 | CFPP (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 35' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
90' | ||||
(3.) UDM | 0:1 | Lepe (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Gonzalo González Páez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 77' | |||
(11.) CádizB | 1:0 | Ceuta (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) UDSF | 2:1 | Villan (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Bruno Montoro Ferreiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
90' | ||||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(16.) UDT | 0:3 | Mérida (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Juan Peña Varela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 56' | |||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) Anteq. | 0:1 | C CF (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.400 · Francisco Javier Expósito Jaramillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | ||||
0:1 | 90+2' | |||
(12.) Xerez | 0:0 | Vélez (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 13, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.653 · Alexander González González |
(15.) CDM | 0:0 | Cacere (2.) | ||
Wed
Mar 30, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
617 · Carlos Alberto Carbonell Hernández |
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo IV 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Córdoba CF | 25 | 47 | 61 | |
2 | Cacereño | 25 | 14 | 50 | |
3 | Mérida AD | 25 | 16 | 43 | |
4 | UD Montijo | 25 | 9 | 41 | |
5 | AD Ceuta | 25 | 9 | 40 | |
6 | Villanovense | 25 | 10 | 38 | |
7 | CD Coria | 25 | 0 | 37 | |
8 | San Roque Lepe | 25 | 3 | 35 | |
9 | Antequera | 25 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | Cádiz CF B | 25 | -8 | 32 | |
11 | CD Don Benito | 25 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | Vélez CF | 25 | -6 | 31 | |
13 | Xerez Deportivo | 25 | -14 | 30 | |
14 | Las Palmas Atl. | 25 | -10 | 26 | |
15 | Mensajero | 25 | -11 | 25 | |
16 | UD San Fernando | 25 | -14 | 21 | |
17 | PanaderiaPulido | 25 | -23 | 19 | |
18 | UD Tamaraceite | 25 | -24 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...