Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 392
- Foreigners: 63 Players 16.1%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.3
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 10 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Talave | 1:2 | Cacere (12.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Javier Sánchez Carreras | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
46' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
(6.) Adarve | 1:0 | CD Atl (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Getafe | 2:1 | Naval. (9.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Jaime Muñoz Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
58' | ||||
1:1 | 76' | |||
77' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) CDM | 2:3 | Numanc (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
700 · Francisco José Fernández Cintas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 65' | |||
76' | 2:3 | |||
(7.) Sanse | 2:0 | CD Ill (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) Guadal | 3:2 | AD Lle (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.378 · Pol Arenas Mora | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 72' | |||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) UDSF | 0:2 | UDM (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
85' | ||||
87' | ||||
(5.) CD Urs | 3:0 | Segov. (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Thierry Torres Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Villan | 1:2 | Badaj. (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Numancia | 10 | 6 | 20 | |
2 | CF Talavera | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
3 | CD Ursaria | 10 | 5 | 17 | |
4 | Unión Adarve | 10 | 2 | 17 | |
5 | UD Sanse | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
6 | CD Atl. Paso | 10 | 2 | 16 | |
7 | G. Segoviana | 10 | 2 | 14 | |
8 | CD Guadalajara | 10 | -1 | 14 | |
9 | Cacereño | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
10 | Getafe CF B | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | CD Illescas | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
12 | CD Badajoz | 10 | -2 | 12 | |
13 | Navalcarnero | 10 | -3 | 12 | |
14 | AD Llerenense | 10 | -4 | 11 | |
15 | Villanovense | 10 | -3 | 10 | |
16 | UD Montijo | 10 | -2 | 9 | |
17 | UD San Fernando | 10 | -4 | 8 | |
18 | Mensajero | 10 | -8 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...